Buy Plants Online

 

East End Community Online
Long Island, New York


CAAP

 
• Home
• Upcoming Events
• Recreation
 
• Business Directory
• Yellow Pages
 
• East Hampton
• Riverhead
• Shelter Island
• Southampton
• Southold
 
• East End Children
• East End Vineyards
• East End Beaches
• East End Libraries
• Non-Profit Organizations
• East End Zip Codes
• East End Weather
 
• Advertising
• Add East End Link
• Add East End Listing
• Add Out-of-Town Link
• Add Business Page
• Register Domains
 
• Add an Event
• e-mail
 

East End Online Yellow Pages

*A *B *C *D *E *F *G *H *I *J *K *L *M *N *O *P *Q *R *S *T *U *V *W *X *Y *Z


Accountants

A&A William's CPA - Shelter Island ... 749-0060
Bank, Mac, Albert & Co. CPA - Riverhead ... 727-3626
Carollo, Frank CPA - Riverhead ... 727-0400
Cooke & Co. CPA - Wainscott - 537-1816
Crowley, Kevin CPA - East Hampton ... 324-1434
Desbonnet, Dorothy J CPA - Shelter Island ... 749-3190
Farnan, Jeanne J Associates CPA - Shelter Island ... 749-2255
Fenelon Crowley & Tutino CPA - Sag Harbor ... 725-1000
Ferretti, Robert CPA - Riverhead ... 727-9318
Herzog & Little CPA - Bridgehampton ... 537-2370
Kandell & Farnworth CPA - Riverhead ... 727-5300
Lotierzo, Michael CPA - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3334
Lynde, Robert J CPA - Westhampton ... 288-4580
MacAlbert Bank & Co. CPA - Riverhead ... 727-3626
Markowitz, Preische & Stevens CPA - Southampton ... 283-4955
Michael Christopher Associates CPA - Riverhead ... 369-2726
Oplinger, Thomas E CPA - Southampton ... 283-2370
Preston, James F CPA - Cutchogue ... 734-5330
Ratzker, Joel CPA - Southampton ... 287-4477
Richards, Alfred D CPA - Aquebogue - 722-4411
Rothman, Michael J CPA - Southold ... 765-1745
Sabel & Oplinger CPA - Southampton ... 283-2370
Sank, Ronald A CPA - Riverhead ... 727-4346
Sullivan, George CPA - Southold ... 765-1118
Three Dimensional Accounting Services - Shirley ... 772-7686
Truhan & Sands CPA - Bridgehampton ... 537-6337
VanDyke & Hand CPA - East Hampton ... 324-3650

Acupuncture

Hamptons Acupuncture - Amagansett ... 219-3226
Whelan, Aimee BSN Homopatic Medicine - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Infant Massage - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radiesthesia - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radionics - East Quogue ... 766-6749

Advertising

Artmosphere Import & Export - Southampton ... 287-1367
Braun Marketing - Southampton ... 283-2601
Broadcast Traffic & Residuals - Southampton ... 283-6871
DAA - Montauk ... 668-7200
Diamond Advertising - Southampton ... 283-5371
East End Advertising - Southampton ... 283-2635

East End Community Online - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2075
East Pole Productions - Bridgehampton ... 537-7067
Ecovision Inc. - Southold ... 765-1766
Egan Marketing Communications - Southampton ... 287-0850
Giorgi Ehlers - Riverhead ... 369-8285
Goodnight Ray - Water Mill ... 726-6774
Hampton Homeowners Guide - Southampton ... 283-2601
Homes & Lands Of Eastern L.I. - Southampton ... 283-4663
Krimmel/Soman - Bridgehampton ... 537-7743
Leiweke Films - East Hampton ... 324-4235
Lou Turner Television Advertising - Riverhead ... 727-6568
Lunden Communications - East Hampton ... 329-2253
McCaffrey & Co. - Shelter Island ... 749-8827
North Fork Guide - Southold ... 765.3724
Scenic Outdoor - Bridgehampton ... 537-2221
Shelter Island Guide ... 516-449-2783
Tarlow Corporation - Shelter Island ... 749-3287
Unique Vision Advertising - Calverton ... 369-5818

Air Conditioning

Anderson Air - Eastport ... 657-6230
Hardy Plumbing & Heating - Southampton ... 283-9333
Jo-Mar Enterprising - Shelter Island ... 749-9323
Matz Heating & Air Conditioning - Hampton Bays ... 728-0661

Animal Hospitals

Arf Adoption Center - Wainscott ... 537-0400
Eastport Animal Hospital - 325-8075
Kent Animal Shelter - Calverton ... 727-7797
North Fork Animal Hospital - Southold ... 765-2400
Olde Towne Animal Hospital - Southampton ... 283-0611
Shinnecock Animal Hospital - Hampton Bays ... 723-0500
Westhampton Beach Animal Hospital - 288-8535

Animal Shelters/Stables/Pets

Arf Adoption Center - Wainscott ... 537-0400
Bide-A-Wee Home - Westhampton Beach ... 325-0200
Birdworks, Inc.. - Shelter Island ... 749-1655
Dworkin & Daughter - Shelter Island ... 749-3499
Edwards, Lenis S pet sitting - Shelter Island ... 749-0174
Hampshire Farms - Shelter Island ... 749-0156
Kent Animal Shelter - Calverton ... 727-7797
North Fork Animal Welfare League - Peconic ... 765-1811
North Sea Wildlife Rehabilitation - Southampton ... 283-5845
Priceless Parrot Preserve - Ridge ... 924-8725
Shelter Island Veterinary ... 749-1424
Southampton Animal Shelter ... 653-5900

Antiques

Ada's Attic - Hampton Bays ... 728-2141
Ambiance Antiques - Eastport ... 325-8606
Another Time Antiques - Southampton ... 283-6542
Antiques Center At The Mill - Remsenburg ... 288-0206
Antiques & Things - Eastport ... 325-9193
Bagley Home - Sag Harbor ... 725-3553
Bayberry Antiques - Eastport ... 325-8775
Beach Plum Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-7403
Beyond And Beaten Path - Eastport ... 325-2105
Boisson Judi Antiques Armer Quilts - Southampton ... 283-5466
Carriage House Interiors - Sag Harbor ... 725-8004
Carter's Antique Warehouse - Water Mill ... 726-9332
Circa Something Antiques - Eastport ... 325-0534
Collectibles - Water Mill ... 726-4885
Country Gear - Bridgehampton ... 537-1032
Courtyard Antiques - Eastport ... 325-1039
Croft Antiques - Southampton ... 283-6445
Davidson's Antiques - Westhampton ... 288-4771
Davie's - Hampton Bays ... 728-6300
Davis, Jan Antiques - Southold ... 765-2379
Dee's Canning & Wicker Repair- Hampton Bays ... 728-4997
Diana's Place - Sag Harbor ... 725-4669
Dower House - Southampton ... 283-5665
Eastport Antiques Co.-Op ... 325-5543
Elaine's Antiques - Southampton ... 287-3276
English Country Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-0606
Fallen Angel Antiques - Shelter Island ... 749-0243
Finest Kind - Eastport ... 325-8292
Forge River Decoys - Eastport ... 325-1463
40 West Main Street - Southampton ... 287-3392
Gallery-Hamptons - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6888
Gemini Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-4565
Habitat Antiques - Southampton ... 287-4182
Home Port Antiques & Collectibles - Shelter Island ... 749-2373
Honest Ladies - Aquebogue ... 722-3342
House Of Charm Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-3335
Hunters & Collectors - Bridgehampton... 537-4233
Davie's - Hampton Bays ... 728-6300
Jan Davis Antiques - Southold ... 765-2379
Jerry's Caning & Wicker - Southampton ... 283-3436
John Salibello Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-1484
Joyce Settel - Westhampton ... 288-0436
KC Kollections - Eastport ... 325-1825
Kinnaman & Ramaekers - Bridgehampton ... 537-3838
Legendary Collections - Bridgehampton ... 537-2211
Lion & Unicorn - Southampton ... 283-4329
Lloyds - Eastport ... 325-1819
Lucky Strike Vintage Goods - Sag Harbor ... 25-9310
Lukas Antiques - Eastport ... 325-8629
Macwhinnie Morgan Antiques - Southampton ... 283-3366
Madison Muse - Sag Harbor ... 725-7983
Main Street Antiques - Sag Harbor ... 725-8656
Marcia Messiqua La Collection - Southampton ... 283-5959
Marika's Antiques ... 749-1168
Massab Brothers - Southampton ... 283-3047
Mill At Bridgehampton ... 537-5577
North Fork Antiques Dealers Association
Old Town Crossing - Southampton ... 283-7740
Once Upon A Time - East Quogue ... 653-8197
PW Zak Antiques - Hampton Bays ... 728-7760
Parkhouse Ned Antiques - Sag Harbor ... 725-9830
Partners In Time - Southampton ... 287-1143
Petrillo's, Bob Antiques - Southampton ... 283-6560
Ragamuffins Antiques - Eastport ... 325-1280
Respectables Collectibles - East Quogue ... 653-4372
Ruby Beets Antiques - Bridgehampton ... 537-2802
Sage Street Antiques - Sag Harbor ... 725-4036
Schnorr & Dobinsky - Bridgehampton ... 537-4635
Second Chance - Southampton ... 283-2988
Southampton Classic Antiques Market ... 287-6563
The Things I Love - Southampton ... 287-2756
Triangle Seas Sales - Greenport ... 477-1773
25 Hampton Road - Southampton ... 287-3859
Urban Archeology - Bridgehampton ... 537-0124
Water Mill Antiques ... 726-4647
Wellington Antiques - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5256
Yesterday's Treasures - Southampton ... 283-5591

Apparel

in the buff - Greenport ... 477-8320
The North Fork Girl Company - Southold ... 765-8300

Architects

Architects Image Responsive Design - Southampton ... 874-2142
Blue Prints Architecture, PC. - East Hampton ... 329-1008

Cronin Consulting Engineers, LLP - Shelter Island ... 749 7893
Garrett A. Strang Architect - Southold ... 765 5455
William R. Mitchell - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0992
Bruce D Nagel - East Hampton ... 329-5003
Neff Architecture - New York ... 917-647-2039
Mark K. Schwartz, AIA Architect - Cutchogue ... 734 4185

Art Galleries & Dealers

Acqua Vella Galleries - Southampton ... 283-5443
Apple Art Gallery - Southampton ... 287-1003
Arctic Hunter - Greenport ... 477-2002
Artists Gallery - Greenport ... 477-8555
Arts Canvas Amer-European Oriental - Quogue ... 283-7060
Audrey Watson Art Studio - Mattituck ... 433-6016
Backroom Gallery - Southampton ... 287-5075
Benton Gallery - Southampton ... 283-5335
Chrysalis Gallery - Southampton ... 287-1883
Clayton & Liberatore Gallery - Bridgehampton ... 537-0136
Delia Reiss Collection - Orient ... 323-1425
East End Arts Council - Riverhead ... 727-0900
Edmund Winefield Galleries - Sag Harbor ... 725-2793
Elaine Benson Gallery - Bridgehampton ... 537-3233
Elise Goodheart Fine Arts - Sag Harbor ... 725-5764
Fields & Rosen Fine Art Inc.. - Southampton ... 287-4848
Fields & Rosen Fine Art - Sag Harbor ... 725-7408
Fitzgerald Gallery - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6419
Galerie Lassen - Southampton ... 287-7932
Gallery Gaudi - Water Mill ... 287-2469
Gallery Rosendorf At The Chapel - Westhampton ... 288-4033
Garett Stephens Gallery - Southampton ... 287-2255
Gayle Wilson Gallery - Southampton ... 283-7430
Gazebo Gallery - Greenport ... 477-0039
Goat Alley Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-1902
Goodman Design Gallery - Southampton ... 283-8850
Goodman James Gallery Inc.. - Bridgehampton ... 537-7571
Great American Art Co.. - Shelter Island .... 749-4390
Greening Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-8469
Hampton Gallery of Wildlife - East Quogue ... 653-6524
Hampton Square Gallery - Westhampton ... 288-8064
Hewitt's Art Shop - Hampton Bays ... 728-4371
Humphrey, Mark Gallery - Southampton ... 283-3113
Hutton Leonard Galleries - Southampton ... 283-0069
Island Artists Gallery - Greenport ... 477-3070
Island Gallery, The - Shelter Island ... 749-0733
Maruschka Ltd. - Westhampton ... 288-5069
McLauchlen Galleries - Southampton ... 283-2962
Muhs Studio & Fine Art - Southampton ... 287-7690
Nabi Gallery Division - Sag Harbor ... 725-2629
New Light Arts - Bridgehampton ... 537-1599
Nightingale Art & Frame - Water Mill ... 726-0076
Old House Art Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-9723
Oldies But Goodies - Westhampton ... 288-4116
Ossorio Foundation - Southampton ... 287-2020
Paraskevas Gallery - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3812
Peggy Mach Gallery - Shelter Island ... 7490247
RVS Fine Art - Southampton ... 283-8546
Redford Gallery Inc.. - Westhampton ... 288-1782
Romany Kramoris Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-2499
Sag Harbor Picture Gallery ... 725-3100
Sculpture Court - Southampton ... 287-4388
Seventh Street Art Gallery - Greenport ... 477-0485
Shelter Island Pottery ... 749-1904
Shinnecock Gallery - Southampton ... 283-3937
Southwest Studio Connection - Southampton ... 283-9649
St. George Euro Design - Hampton Bays ... 287-6123
Sundance Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-4645
Turkanas Gallery Of Kilims - Sag Harbor ... 725-4645
Watson Art Studio - Mattituck ... 433-6016
Wild Plum Gallery - Sag Harbor ... 725-2969

Astrology

A Kate Plumb - Sag Harbor ... 725-9133

Attorneys

Bennett, O'Shea & Downes - Southampton ... 287-1600
Birtwhistle & Gibson - Bridgehampton ... 537-1020
Hermon J Bishop Attorney - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0440
Bonina & Bonina - Southampton ... 287-7264
Bressler, Eric J. - Mattituck ... 298-8353
Brown & Macedonia - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8484
Burke & O'Brien - Sag Harbor ... 725-2020
Burke & Sullivan - Southampton ... 283-4111
Caulfield, Thomas W - East Quogue ... 723-3721
Ciarelli & Dempsey - Flanders ... 369-5100
Thomas DeMayo, Thomas - Hampton Bays ... 728-7306
Dwyer, Matthew R Jr. - Hampton Bays ... 728-6700
Edson, Lefferts P. - Southold ... 765-2504
Feldman, Barry H - Southampton ... 287-8700
Foster, Frederick C - Westhampton ... 288-5550
Frey, Edward P - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7861
Gastwirth & Mirsky - Bridgehampton ... 537-4276
Gibson, Craig - Bridgehampton ... 537-1020
Giordano, John M - Sag Harbor ... 725-7082
Gould, Jennifer B. - Greenport ... 477-8607
Grossman & Birnbaum - Sag Harbor ... 725-4455
Haefeli, Richard T - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5455
Ham, Stephen L - Southampton ... 283-2400
Hazelton, Jean Marie - Southampton ... 283-6400
Hoffman, Frederick E - Southampton ... 283-5571
Hughes, Robert S. - Greenport ... 477-2700
Ireland, Gary - Bridgehampton ... 537-7996
Jilnicki, John - East Hampton ... 329-4660
Jiras, John Haag - Water Mill ... 726-4368
Johnston, Jacobs Miriam - Southampton ... 287-6520
Joyce, Thomas W - Southampton ... 283-6223
Kelly & Hulme - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2876
Kombrink, Lisa - Southampton ... 287-3939
Lieberman, David - Southampton ... 283-7816
Luddecke, Hugh F. Jr. - Shelter Island ... 749-2364
Lundstedt & Foy - Laurel ... 298-9155
Lynn, Marcia - Sag Harbor ... 725-8067
Maloney, Michael F - Southampton ... 283-1360
Mann, Linda J - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3688
Mantel, Allan D - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8080
Matthews & Ham - Southampton ... 283-2400
McCulley, Timothy S - Southampton ... 283-7370
McLaughlin, Kevin J. - Southold ... 765-6085
Moritz, Sharon A. - Shelter Island ... 749-0233
Neuman & Comnas - Bridgehampton ... 537-3600
Nowak, Ann L - Water Mill ... 726-8000
O'Brien, Henry F - Hampton Bays ... 723-0400
O'Connor, Geoffrey J - Southampton ... 287-4567
O'Connor, Vincent A - Southampton ... 283-3040
Ostrander, Remsen B - Southampton ... 287-1004
Penny, Douglas R - Hampton Bays ... 728-9119
Perry & Dobie - Southold ... 765-1700
Pister & Bak - Westhampton ... 288-0859
Pohl, J Stanton - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9194
Pope, Katherine - Shelter Island ... 749-4275
Riley, Linda - Southampton ... 287-3972

Wayne Rock Special Education Advocate - Greenport ... 477-3059
Rosenblum, Helen J. - Southold ... 765-5252
Rosenblum, Helen J. - Riverhead ... 727-1010
Roxbury, Susanne - East Hampton ... 537-8887
Rudansky, Daniel - Sag Harbor ... 725-4778
Rudansky, Meg - North Haven ... 725-4778
Ruden, Peter - Westhampton ... 288-1868
Salvi, Joseph - Southampton ... 287-1600
Schnier, Andrew - East Quogue ... 653-6764
Shillingburg, J. Edward - Shelter Island ... 749-3028
Smith Dornan & Shea PC - Montauk ... 668-0818
Snellenburg, Joseph J. - Southold ... 765-1271
Stafford, Robert E - Hampton Bays ... 728-5151
Steinberg, Stephen R - Sag Harbor ... 725-2078
Sulahian, William A. - Shelter Island ... 749-1402
Thiele, Fred W Jr. - Sag Harbor ... 725-7777
Vanderburgh, Richard - Westhampton ... 288-5550
Venables, Deidre - Southampton ... 287-3053
Weber & Pohl - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9194
Weiss, Patricia - Sag Harbor ... 725-4486
Whelan, Mary M - Sag Harbor ... 725-7844
Wickham, Abigail A. - Mattituck ... 298-8353
Wolferscorf, Susan J - East Quogue ... 728-5540
Zenk, Carolyn - Hampton Bays ... 723-2341

Audio Video Sales & Contracting

Intelligent Home Theater Design - Hampton Bays ... 728-1108

Automobiles

Apple Chevrolet Oldsmobile - Riverhead ... 727-1100
Apple Honda Isuzu Chrysler Plymouth - Riverhead ... 727-0555
Audi Storms Motors - Southampton ... 283-1600
BMW Country Imports - Southampton ... 283-0888
Southampton Buick ... 283-2200
Buick Pontiac GMC Southampton ... 283-2200
Chevrolet Pastor - Westhampton ... 288-4400
Chrysler Buzz Chew - Southampton ... 283-5300
Dodge Of Riverhead ... 727-1040
Dodge Buzz Chew - Southampton ... 283-5300
Ford Otis - Quogue ... 653-4000
GMC Buick Pontiac Southampton ... 283-2200
Jeep Porsche SAAB Storms Motors - Southampton ... 283-1600
Land Rover of Southampton ... 287-4141
Lincoln-Mercury Ford Plitt - Wainscott ... 537-7200
Lincoln-Mercury Ford Yawney Motors - Southampton ... 283-0790
Mercedes-Benz Country Imports - Southampton ... 283-0888
Oldsmobile Hull - Southampton ... 283-0212
Pontiac Buick GMC Southampton ... 283-2200
Porsche SAAB Jeep Storms Motors - Southampton ... 283-1600
SAAB Porsche Jeep Storms Motors - Southampton ... 283-1600
Saturn Of The Hamptons - Southampton ... 287-5151
Storms Motor - Southampton ... 283-1600

Auto Detailing

Hamptons Car Detailing L.L.C. ... 521-6866

Auto Financing

Autofunds.com - 1-888-90FUNDS 

Automobile Parts

All Pro Auto Parts - Southampton ... 283-1970
American Auto & Marine Electric - Southampton ... 283-9161
F Paul Auto Parts - Eastport ... 325-1282
Fred J Gallo Used Auto Parts Inc - Riverhead ... 727-3521
Hull Chevrolets -Olds - Southampton ... 324-5858
Hampton Bays Auto Parts - Hampton Bays ... 728-3313
Hampton Truck & Auto - Southampton ... 287-1251
Jamco Auto Electric - Southampton ... 283-7381
Morgan Auto Supply - Bridgehampton ... 537-7171
NAPA Auto Parts - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0088
Shelter Island Auto Parts ... 749-0200
Suffolk Foreign Auto Parts - Southampton ... 283-3838

Automobile Renting

Budget Car & Truck Rental - Southampton ... 283-7042
Buzz Chew Chevrolet-Olds - East Hampton ... 324-0100
Buzz Chew - Southampton ... 283-5300
Enterprise Rent-A-Car - Riverhead ... 369-6300
Enterprise Rent-A-Car - Westhampton ... 288-8630
Enterprise Rent-A-Car - Southampton ... 283-0055
Enterprise Rent-A-Car - Southold ... 765-6600

Hertz Rent A Car - Bridgehampton ... 537-8119
Hull Chevrolet-Olds - Southampton ... 283-0212
No Frills Rent A Car - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9099
Otis Ford - Quogue ... 653-4000
PAM Rent A Car - East Hampton ... 329-1010
Rent A Wreck - Hampton Bays ... 728-1536
Ryder Truck Rental - East Quogue ... 653-0672
Ryder Truck Rental - Mattituck ... 298-5295
Ryder Truck Rental - Riverhead ... 727-7240
Ryder Truck Rental - Southampton ... 287-1002

Sears Car & Truck Rental - Southampton ... 283-8022
U-Haul - Southampton ... 287-5680
Yawney Motors Inc... - Southampton ... 283-0790

Automobile Repairing

AAMCO Transmission - Riverhead ... 727-6717
Advanced Transmissions - Southampton ... 287-5253
All Island Automotive Center - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4733
Angelo's Auto Works - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5572
Automagic East - East Quogue ... 653-5307
B & M Automotive - Southampton ... 283-3219
Bays Auto Repairs - Hampton Bays ... 728-0650
Bi County Windshield Repair - Wading River ... 929-6233
Budget Auto Repair - East Quogue ... 653-9868
Chariots Of Fire - Water Mill ... 726-3000
Chip's Auto Specialties - Water Mill ... 537-1548
Classic Racing Enterprises - Southampton ... 283-8995
Convenient Plus Automotive Service - Southampton ... 283-5600
Corrigan's Service Station - Bridgehampton ... 537-3843
Country Automotive & Diesel Service - Eastport ... 325-0279
County Cars - Eastport ... 325-2147
Country Imports - Southampton ... 283-0888
Demy's - Water Mill ... 283-2780
Enstine Milton P & Son - Southampton ... 283-0642
FWD Motor Car Inc... - Quogue ... 653-0664
Firestone Tire & Service Center - Riverhead ... 727-6190
Goo Ground Mobile Repair Service - Hampton Bays ... 723-3582
Hampton Auto Works - Hampton Bays ... 728-2929
Hampton Bays Shell - Hampton Bays ... 728-9018
Hampton Brake & Tire - East Quogue ... 653-5513
Hampton Foreign Car Repair - Southampton ... 283-3863
Hampton Oil Changer - Southampton ... 287-1450
Heaven's Towing & Repair - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9121
Herman's Garage - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1442
Hull Chevrolet-Olds - Southampton ... 283-4025
JDS Automotive - Eastport ... 325-0139
J & V Auto Body - Southampton ... 283-4565
J & V Auto Salvage - Westhampton - 288-2620
Jiffy Lube - Riverhead ... 727-4458
Joe's Garage - Southampton ... 283-2098
Jones Auto Repair - Quogue ... 653-6149
Maggrett Auto - Bridgehampton ... 537-0704
Mariner Drive Auto Repair - Southampton ... 287-0522
Meineke Discount Mufflers - Riverhead ... 369-0150
Meineke Discount Mufflers - Southampton ... 283-9142
Midas Auto Systems Experts - Hampton Bays ... 728-0200
Midas Auto Systems Experts - Riverhead ... 369-2313

Monument Square Tire & Auto Repair - Southampton ... 283-4845
Morgan Auto Supply - Bridgehampton ... 537-7171
North Sea Service Center - Southampton ... 283-7757
Noyac Service - Sag Harbor ... 725-1155
Parkville Ltd. - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6363
Poremba's Auto Installation - Southampton ... 283-9121
Precision Porsche - Hampton Bays ... 728-3305
Priority Auto Service - Southampton ... 283-0560
Pro-Tech Automotive - Hampton Bays ... 723-3057
Quogue Auto Service - Quogue ... 653-5151
Quogue Imports Auto Service - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4949
Rapid Recovery - Hampton Bays ... 728-7752
Ronnie's Auto Paint Shop - Bridgehampton ... 537-0840
Sag Harbor Getty Service Station - Sag Harbor ... 725-2067
Sag Harbor Service Station - Sag Harbor ... 725-0210
Shell Towing - Quogue ... 653-9111
Shorty's Auto Service - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5709
Sierra Papa Ent - East Quogue ... 653-6390
South Shore Brake - Southampton ... 283-9016
Star Service - Southampton ... 287-4932
Tom's Eastport Automotive - Eastport ... 325-8871
Ultimate Car Care - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0366
Ultimate Motor Works - Southampton ... 287-2187
Westhampton Coachworks ... 288-1313
Wilson J. Auto Repair - Southampton ... 287-2450
Wilson's Service Center - Southampton ... 283-9755

Awnings

Awning Co. Inc. - Sag Harbor ... 725-3651
Mills, William J & Co. - Greenport ... 477-1500

Bait

Hullure - Mattituck ... 298-5474
Warren's Tackle Center - Aquebogue ... 722-4898

Balloons

Artistry In Flowers - Southampton ... 283-8200
Balloon Connection - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2450
Hampton Balloon - Southampton ... 283-4646
Penny Whistle Toys Inc.. - Bridgehampton ... 537-3875

Banks

Bank Of New York - East Hampton ... 324-0800
Bank Of New York - East Quogue ... 653-4800
Bank Of New York - Greenport ... 477-1700
Bank Of New York - Hampton Bays ... 728-0100
Bank Of New York - Montauk ... 668-5771
Bank Of New York - Riverhead ... 369-8500
Bank Of New York - Shelter Island ... 749-0440
Bank Of New York - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2220

Bridgehampton National Bank ... 537-1000
Bridgehampton National Bank - East Hampton ... 324-8480
Bridgehampton National Bank - Mattituck ... 298-0190
Bridgehampton National Bank - Montauk ... 668-6400
Bridgehampton National Bank - Riverhead ... 369-4300
Bridgehampton National Bank - Southampton ... 283-1286
Bridgehampton National Bank - Southold ... 765-1500

Capital One Bank - Amagansett ... 267-6000
Capital One Bank - Cutchogue ... 734-6500
Capital One Bank ATM - East Hampton ... 324-7230
Capital One Bank ATM - Greenport ... 477-0036
Capital One Bank ATM - Hampton Bays ... 728-6500
Capital One Bank - Jamesport ... 722-3396
Capital One Bank - Mattituck ... 287-8884
Capital One Bank - Riverhead Main ... 727-6353
Capital One Bank ATM - Riverhead Rt.58 ... 369-1333
Capital One Bank ATM - Sag Harbor ... 725-3500
Capital One Bank ATM - Shelter Island ... 749-1300
Capital One Bank ATM - Southampton ... 283-8300
Capital One Bank - Southold ... 765-2800
Capital One Bank - Speonk ... 325-0500

Fleet Bank - East Hampton ... 800-331-9994
Fleet Bank - Riverhead ... 800-331-9994
Fleet Bank - Southampton ... 800-331-9994
Fleet Bank - Southold ... 800-331-9994
Integex Solutions Inc - Centerport ... 258.1957
Manhattan Mortgage Company - Water Mill ... 726-7700
Park Avenue Mortgage Group - Bridgehampton ... 537-9055
Suffolk County National Bank - Cutchogue ... 734-5050
Suffolk County National Bank - East Hampton ... 324-2000
Suffolk County National Bank - East Hampton ... 324-3800
Suffolk County National Bank - Hampton Bays ... 728-2700
Suffolk County National Bank - Mattituck ... 298-9400
Suffolk County National Bank - Montauk Village ... 668-5300
Suffolk County National Bank - Montauk Harbor ... 668-4333
Suffolk County National Bank - Riverhead ... 727-2700
Suffolk County National Bank - Riverhead ... 727-6800
Suffolk County National Bank - Sag Harbor ... 725-3000
Suffolk County National Bank - Southampton ... 283-3800
Suffolk County National Bank - Water Mill ... 7264500
Suffolk County National Bank - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4000

Barbers

Andrews Barber & Hair Styling Shop - East Quogue ... 653-6722
Barber Hair Stylist - Southampton ... 287-1473
Eastport Barber Shop - Eastport ... 325-1585
Frank's Barber Shop & Hair Styling - Hampton Bays ... 728-2272
Hampton Haircutters - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9408
James Brown Barber Stylist - Southampton ... 283-8974
John's Barber Shop - Southampton ... 283-9445
Leo's Barber Shop - Bridgehampton ... 537-5529
Mario's Barber Shop - Hampton Bays .... 728-9458
Ralph's Barber Shop - Southampton ... 283-6918
Randy's Barber Shop - Southampton ... 283-9440
Ricky's Barber Shop - Sag Harbor .... 725-7630
Southampton Hairstyles - Southampton ... 283-8878

Beach Clubs

Ocean Colony Beach & Tennis Club - Amagansett ... 267-3130
Tiana Bay Beach & Yacht Club - Hampton Bays ... 728-1488

Beauty Salons

Airlines Salon At Omni - Southampton ... 283-7472
All Seasons Salon - Southampton ... 653-6911
Barber Hair Stylist - Southampton ... 287-1473
Barclay-Crocker Inc. - Southampton ... 283-8012
Blaise Haircutting Studio - Bridgehampton ... 537-3468
Carolyn's Salon & Boutique - Aquebogue ... 722-5023
Countryside - Westhampton ... 325-0917
D A McNally Accessories Outlet - Southampton ... 287-1212
Steven Deering - Southampton ... 283-5390
Dimples East Quogue Beauty Salon - East Quogue ... 653-5530
Eastern End Hair Design Ltd. - Eastport ... 325-0241
Edward's Beauty Salon - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6472
Edy's Of Course - Eastport ... 325-8853
Europa Hair Studio Inc.. - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6869
Fay Teller Salon - Bridgehampton ... 537-3393
Ferrante Salon - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8420
Fingers Fine Haircutting - Sag Harbor ... 725-1212
Fingers Full Service Salon - Sag Harbor ... 725-2343
Frances Beauty Salon - Eastport ... 325-0251
Gayle's Beauty Salon Inc.. - Hampton Bays ... 728-1888
Geri's Headlines - Hampton Bays ... 728-1060
Gus's Soul Shop - Southampton ... 287-0852
The Hair House - Sag Harbor ... 725-7755
Hairitage Creations - Southampton ... 283-3330
Hampton Haircutters - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9408
Hampton Set - Bridgehampton ... 537-0334
Hamptons Beauty Salon - East Quogue ... 653-5010
Harriets Beauty Salon - Southampton ... 283-2626
Head On - Southampton ... 2833665
Images Styling Salon - Speonk ... 325-0196
Janice & Co.. II - Water Mill ... 726-6766
Jillion Esthetique - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8346
Joyce Stevens Hair Studio - Hampton Bays ... 728-4247
Katherine & Co.. - Hamptons Bays ... 728-0826
Kevin Maple Salon - Southampton ... 283-8230
La Carezza Salon Da Spa - Southampton ... 283-7683
La Mirage Ltd. - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4927
Lemon Tree Unisex Haircutters - Riverhead ... 727-4043
Lillian's Hair Studio - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0233
Main Street Salon - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4010
Matole Skin Care Plus - Hampton Bays ... 728-5822
The Michael Novanti Salon - Southampton ... 287-5407
Mitzie's Beauty Shoppe - Southampton ... 283-3340
Nail House - Southampton ... 287-7661
New Creation Hair Design - Sag Harbor ... 725-1810
Oak Street Salon - Southampton ... 287-2763
The Quogue Salon - Quogue ... 653-4010
Ria's Beauty Shop - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1866
Salon East - Hampton Bays ... 728-5212
Salon 2 - East Quogue ... 653-5010
Scissors Cuts - Bridgehampton ... 537-0390
Showcase Hair Studio - Hampton Bays ... 728-8243
Southampton Hairstyles - Southampton ... 283-8878
The Studio Hair Salon - Southampton ... 283-8656
Waxing By Fredda - Southampton ... 283-8493
Westhampton Hair Designs - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7979

Bed & Breakfast

Acorn Hollow - Southold ... 765-1234
Always In Bed & Breakfast - Southold ... 765-5344
Arbor View House - East Marion ... 477-8440
Bartlett House Inn - Greenport ... 477-0371
Beaver Dam Creek - Westhampton ... 878-0001
The Belvedere at Peconic - Peconic ... 765-1799
Blue Iris - Cutchogue ... 734-7126
Bowen's by the Bays - Hampton Bays ... 728-1158
The Country House B&B - Cutchogue ... 734-5097
Ellis House B&B - Southold ... 765-6106
Freddy's House - Cutchogue ... 734-4180
Harbor Knoll - Greenport ... 477-2352
Harvest Inn - Peconic ... 765-9412
Heron Harbor Suites - Southold ... 765-5121
Home Port B&B - Peconic ... 765-1435
Mainstay Inn - Southampton ... 283-4375
The Morning Glory B&B - Greenport ... 477-3324
Mother Hubbard - Aquebogue ... 722-3773
Orient Inn - Orient ... 323-2300
Quintessentials B&B Spa - East Marion ... 477-9400
Red Barn B&B - Jamesport ... 722-3695
The Rhinelander - Cutchogue ... 734-4156
Sea House Southold ... 477-0472
Shorecrest B&B - Southold ... 765-1570
Spruce Lodge - Jamesport ... 722-5140
Sunrise Guest House - Montauk ... 668-7286
Top O' The Morning -Cutchogue ... 734-5143
The Tulip Tree B&B - Southold ... 765-1817
Two South Ferry B & B - Shelter Island ... 749-3208

Victorian Lady - Greenport ... 477-1837
The William Hand House - Amagansett ... 267 2626

Beverages

Hampton Beverage - Hampton Bays ... 728-1353
Peconic Beverage - East Hampton ... 324-0602

Bicycles

Bike Stop - Greenport ... 477-2432
Country Time Cycle - Mattituck ... 298-8700
Cycle Path Bikes - Wainscott ... 537-1144
D&D Cycles - Cutchogue - ... 734-7500

Boat Care

Pristine Yacht Care - Hamptons ... 384-7602
Pro Yacht Service - East Hampton ... 516-429-2854

Boat Charters

Abracadabra - Montauk ... 668-5275
Adios - Montauk ... 668-5760
Against All Odds - Montauk ... 668-3652
Alyssa Ann - Montauk ... 668-1051
Blue Fin IV - Montauk ... 668-9323
Breakaway - Montauk ... 668-2914
Capt. Mark - Montauk ... 668-6773
Daybreaker - Montauk ... 668-5070
Fishhooker - Montauk ... 668-3821
Florence B - Montauk ... 324-6492
Huntress - Montauk ... 385-4351
Irish Rover - Montauk ... 668-1010
Jean Marie Fishing Charters - Hampton Bays ... 375-3132
“My Mate” - Montauk ... 329-0973
Oh, Brother Charter Boat - Montauk ... 668-2707
Sea Otter IV - Montauk ... 668-2669
Sea Wife IV - Montauk ... 668-6894
White Swan Harbor Cruises - Montauk ... 668-7878

Boat Party

Blue Water Yacht Charters - Sag Harbor ... 725-4222
Flying Cloud - Montauk ... 668-2026
Glory - Greenport ... 477-2515
Jean Marie Fishing Charters - Hampton Bays ... 375-3132
Lazybones - Montauk ... 668-5671
Marlin V - Montauk ... 668-2818
Peconic Sailing Company - Cutchogue ... 765-4011
Sea Otter V - Montauk ... 668-2669
Tomkins Yacht Sales - Sag Harbor ... 725-5100
MONTAUK PARTY BOATS - Back to the Index
Viking Fishing Fleet - Montauk ... 668-5700

Boat Upholstery

Brock Awnings - Hampton Bays ... 728-3367
Famous Upholstery - Southampton ... 283-4317
Hudson Canvas & Awning - Hampton Bays ... 723-0183
Mills, William J & Co. - Greenport ... 477-1500
Old World Upholstery - Hampton Bays ... 728-9063
Southampton Auto & Marine Upholstery ... 283-2616

Boat Dealers

Dave Bofill Marine - Southampton ... 283-6736
East End Jet Ski - Hampton Bays ... 728-8060
Eastport Marina - Eastport ... 325-8900
Eastport Marina - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1980
Frank's - Hampton Bays ... 728-0619
Gateway - Flanders ... 727-1028
Hampton Boat Sales - East Quogue ... 653-6777
Hampton Watercraft & Marine - Hampton Bays ... 728-6736
Hampton Watercraft & Marine - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2900
Mariners Cove Marine - Southampton ... 283-7001
Mariners Cove Marine - Hampton Bays ... 728-0286
Remsenburg Marina - Remsenburg ... 325-1677
Rowland Boats & Motors - Southampton ... 283-3444
Sailaction Inc.. - Southampton ... 283-8373
Ship Ashore Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-3755
South Shore Boats - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2400
Spellman's Marine - Hampton Bays ... 728-1341

Boat Equipment & Supplies

All Points Marine Supplies - Hampton Bays ... 728-0012
Sag Harbor Ship's Store - Sag Harbor ... 725-3838

Boat Instruction

Derrick Galen - Sag Harbor ... 725-7253
Sag Harbor Sailing School - Sag Harbor ... 725-5100

Boat Renting

Eagle's Neck Padding - Southold ... 765-3502
East End Jet Ski - Hampton Bays ... 728-0286
Peconic Paddler - Riverhead ... 369-9500
Shelter Island Kayak Tours ... 749-1990
Shinnecock Bay Fishing & Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-6116
Tompkins Yacht Sales - Sag Harbor ... 725-5100
Uihlein's Marina & Boat Rental - Montauk ... 668-3799

Boat Repairing

Dunwell Marine - Hampton Bays ... 723-3224
Gateway Marine - Flanders ... 727-1028
Hampton Boat Works - Hampton Bays ... 728-3111
Hampton Harbor Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-8200
Hampton Marine Center - East Quogue ... 653-0687
Jensen Marine Cedar - Sag Harbor ... 725-3225
Mills, William J & Co. - Greenport ... 477-1500
Modern Yachts - Hampton Bays ... 728-2266
Remsenburg Marina - Remsenburg ... 325-1677
Sag Harbor Yacht ... 725-3838
Ship Ashore Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-3755
South Shore Boats - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1400
Tow Boat-US - Hampton Bays ... 728-2743
Wesco Marine Systems - Hampton Bays ... 728-9202

Boat Storage

Modern Yachts - Hampton Bays ... 728-2266
South Shore Boats - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1400

Boat Transporting

Bristol Fashion Yachts - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0882
D & D Marine - Hampton Bays ... 723-2377
Sea Tow - Southold ... 765-5300

Boat Yards

Aldrich Boat Yard - East Quogue ... 653-5300
Modern Yachts - Hampton Bays ... 728-2266
Ship Ashore Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-3755

Bowling

East Hampton Bowl ... 324-1950
Polish Hall - Southampton ... 283-9845
Westhampton Bowl ... 288-4244
Wildwood Lake Bowl - Riverhead ...727-6622

Builders

Andreassen & Bulgin Construction Inc.. - Southampton ... 283-9670
Barn Board Builders - East Hampton ... 324-2024
Brian McGinness Construction - Hampton Bays ... 728-3901
Brian Meringola Contracting - Southampton ... 283-0411
Camelot Builders Inc. - Sag Harbor ... 725-4854
Craftsmen Homes - Bridgehampton ... 537-5895
Dolphin Construction - Southampton ... 287-4859
Guillo Construction - Southampton ... 283-7251
Hampton Shore Construction - Southampton ... 283-5912
Ironwood Construction - Southampton ... 287-0080
Joe Burns Contracting Corp. - East Quogue ... 653 - 6234
Juan Torres Construction - East Hampton ... 767-1641
Koral Brothers - Southampton ... 283-0033
Main Sail Construction Corp. - Southampton ... 287-6160
Matthew Rychlik - Masonry Construction - Cutchogue ... 734-5767
Miller, Robert S - Southampton ... 283-2093

O'Rourke Construction - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3636
Precision Concrete Pumping - Southampton ... 283-0754
Rimland Construction - Riverhead ... 207-6513
Robert P Cox Inc.. - Southampton ... 283-8513
Sea Breeze Homes - Southampton ... 287-3903
South Bay Marine Construction - Manorville ... 818-3129
Steven W Dunham Contracting - Southampton ... 283-5061
Suffolk Hardwoods Inc.. - Southampton ... 283-8400
Timeless Homes Ltd. - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5610

Buses

Hampton Jitney - Southampton ... 283-4600
Long Island Bus ... 766-6722
Suffolk County Transit (Public Buses) ... 852-5200

Camps & Campgrounds

Camp Quinipet - Shelter Island ... 749-0430
Eastern Long Island Kampgrounds - Greenport ... 477-0022
4-H Youth Development Program - Riverhead ... 727-7850
Hayground School - Bridgehampton ... 537-7068
Hither Hills State Park - Montauk ... 668-6468
Lyrical Children's Preschool/Summer Camp & Music - Calverton ... 208-4003
Nassau County 4H Camp - Riverhead ... 727-2492
Wildwood State Park - Wading River ... 929-4314

Candy Store

Love Lane Sweet Shop - Mattituck ... 298-2276

Caterers

Art Of Eating - Amagansett ... 276-2411
Battaglia Cynthia Distinctive Catering - Sag Harbor ... 329-5878
Bayview Seafood Market - Sag Harbor ... 725-0740
Clamman Seafood - Southampton ... 283-6437
Chez Fran Catering - Westhampton ... 288-2800
Curious Cook, The - Southampton ... 283-1701
East End Clambake - Water Mill ... 726-6351
East Wind - Wading River ... 929-6585
Fabulous Feast - Quogue ... 653-4099
Giordano's - Sag Harbor ... 725-4444
Golden Pear Cafe, The - Southampton ... 283-8900
Golden Pear Cafe, The - Bridgehampton ... 537-1100
Golden Pear Cafe, The - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3600
Hampton Bagels - Southampton ... 283-9840
Helping Hands Waitress Service - Medford ... 848-8805
In House Catering & Rental - Southampton ... 287-5070
Indian Cove Restaurant & Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-5366
Indian Cove Seafood Market - Hampton Bays ... 728-3474
John Duck's Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-0311
John's Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-9411
Le Chef - Southampton ... 283-8581
Longhorn Catering - East Quogue ... 653-4042
MacDonald, J Kevin - Southampton ... 287-5417
Matt Murphy Event Lighting - Southampton ... 287-7026
Morch Gloria Catering - Southampton ... 283-4192
Otto's Nord See Delicatessen - Southampton ... 283-1826
Pete's Town & Country Deli Of Hampton Bays ... 728-0844
Razzano's Specialty Foods & Cafe - Bridgehampton ... 537-7288
Robbins Wolfe Catering - Bridgehampton ... 537-1926
Sagg Main Store - Sagaponack ... 537-6036
Southampton Inn - Southampton ... 283-6500
Southampton Publick House - Southampton ... 283-2800
Special Events - Southampton ... 287-5417
Sunset Court Delicatessen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2257
Sydney's Made Cuisine - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4722
Thyme & Again - Southampton ... 287-7354
Juan Torres Construction - East Hampton ... 767-1641
Touch Of Home Catering - Flanders ... 727-8553
Village Pantry, The - Quogue ... 653-5422
Vineyard Caterers - Aquebogue ... 722-3200
Wilfords Corp. - Southampton ... 283-8754

Child Care

4-H Youth Development Program - Riverhead ... 727-7850
Lyrical Children's Preschool/Summer Camp & Music - Calverton ... 208-4003

Children's Parties

Party Parade - Riverhead ... 369-6077

Chiropractors

Barrett, Brian M - Hampton Bays ... 283-52297
Cirrone, Janet - Southampton ... 283-1300
Diggett, Charles - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4210
Donohue, N P - Hampton Bays ... 723-0613
Frisicano, Lisa - Southampton ... 283-7474
Glaser, Sami R- Hampton Bays ... 728-6798
Hall, Richard A - Southampton ... 287-3546
Hamptons Chiroprator & Wellness Center - WHB ... 680-9493
Kelly, Richard K - Bridgehampton ... 537-8187
Kirby, Suzanne - Sag Harbor ... 725-3215
Lalli, Karen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8585
Lubatty, Armand L - Southampton ... 283-283-2221
MacBarb, Robert S - Sag Harbor ... 725-0106
Marchese, Susan Davis - Southampton ...287-2896
Memg, Stephanie A - Hampton Bays ...728-8545
Merrihew, Robert - Water Mill ... 726-4580
Miller, Ronald P - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0719
Piering, Gerard H - Hampton Bays ... 728-8545
Rauch, Terri A - Southampton ... 287-1155
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Homopatic Medicine - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Infant Massage - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radiesthesia - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radionics - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Van Crump, John APT/RM - Riverhead ... 369-3497

Cleaning Services

Organic Cleaning - Water Mill ... 662.9440
Quality Cleaning Services - Southold ... 765-5388

Clothes Stores

Apricot Lane - Southampton ... 283-0482
in the buff - Greenport ... 477-8320
The North Fork Girl Company - Southold ... 765-8300
Talbots - Bridgehampton ... 537-4625
Titano - Southampton ... 287-4123

Colleges

Dowling College - Riverhead ... 369-5464
Southampton College ... 283-4000
Suffolk County Community College - Riverhead ... 548-2501

Computers

Computer Services of East Hampton ... 877-843-2609
DST Computers, Inc.. - Riverhead ... 727-5656
East End Computer Company - Sag Harbor ... 725-4000
Friendly Computers ... 874-2510
Liberty Data Systems - Mattituck ... 298-2205
Results 1 LLC - Laurel ... 477-2301

Cosmetics

Mary Kay Consultant Jennifer Hunt - Hampton Bays ... 680-7696
Mary Kay Consultant Kate Liddle - Riverhead ... 631-369-3179
Mary Kay Consultant Carol VanHoesen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6548

Cycle Shops

Countrytime Cycle - Mattituck ... 298-8700
D & D Cycles - Cutchogue ... 734-7500

Day Spa

Luna Mesa Day Spa - Aquebogue ... 722-5215

Delicatessens

Baymen's Deli - Hampton Bays ... 728-8815
Sunset Court Delicatessen - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2257
Sweet Waters Deli - East Quogue ... 653-5299

Dentists

Bear, Steven H DDS - Southampton ... 287-1900
Bickford, Robert DDS - Hampton ... 728-7762
Brenner, Gary N DMD - Riverhead ... 369-2229
Brenner, Gary N DMD - Southampton ... 283-6362
Cosenza, Nancy DDS - Southampton ... 287-8687
Cuba, Michael A DDS - Southampton ... 283-6591
Davis, Gregory DDS - Southampton ... 287-3600
Dick, Thomas C DDS - Southampton ... 283-2688
Eckerson, Peter L DDS - Southampton ... 283-0910
Frost, Greg - Westhampton ... 288-6663
Greco, Eugene DDS - Southampton ... 283-1040
Hampton Dental Group - Southampton .283-0352
Hampton Pediatric Dental Assoc. - Southampton ... 287-8687
Iovino, Robert DDS - Southampton ... 283-5626
Lane, Kerry J DDS - Southampton ... 283-1543
Mc Guinn, Peter W DDS - Southampton ... 283-0352
Mc Manus, Robert P DDS - Southampton ... 283-3520
Nesi, Richard C DDS - Southampton ... 287-1472
Nevins, Alan DDS - Southampton ... 287-4824
O'callaghan Jr., Leo J DDS - Southampton ... 283-0222
Solnoki, Stephen A DDS - Southampton ... 283-6591
Wright, Lewis DDS - Southampton ... 287-4853

Department Stores

Hildreth's Department Store - Southampton ... 283-2300
Hildreth's Department Store - Bridgehampton ... 537-1616

K-mart - Riverhead ... 369-0040
Koala - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0444
Lechter's Housewares - Bridgehampton ... 537-2196

Rothman's Department - Southold ... 765-3770
Sears Roebuck & Co.. - Riverhead ... 369-7500
TJ Maxx - Bridgehampton ... 537-1591

Designers

Blind Visions Custom Window Treatments - Mattituck ... 298-1350 Kitchen & Baths By Linda Burkhardt - Montauk ... 668-6806
Teri Seidman Interiors - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5577

Document Preparation

We the People Low Cost Document Preparation Services - Riverhead ... 727-5705

Donuts

Dreesens Excelsior Market - East Hampton ... 324-0465
Dunkin Donuts & Baskin Robbin - Hampton Bays ... 723-3795
Dunkin Donuts & Baskin Robbin - Riverhead ... 369-5231
Dunkin Donuts & Baskin Robbin - Southampton ... 287-6447

Dry Cleaners

Good Ground Dry Cleaners - Hampton Bays ... 728-2288

Drywall

Ideal Spackling & Drywall - Cutchogue ... 734-8020

Electricians

East Hampton Electric ... 324-9000
Illuminations by Sean Heaney, Inc - East Hampton ... 324-6673
J. Fitzer Electrical Contracting, LLC - Southampton ... 281.2000
Mangel Electrical -Hampton Bays ... 728-4174
Quinlan Electric - Southampton ... 283-5779

Electronics

Radio Shack - Bridgehampton ... 537-3334
Radio Shack - Hampton Bays ... 728-6970
Radio Shack - Mattituck ... 298-9441
Radio Shack - Riverhead ... 727-3516
Radio Shack - Southampton ... 727-3662

Entertainment

Hard Luck Music - Westhampton Beach
Matt Murphy Event Lighting - Southampton ... 287-7026
Shelter Island Party Rental ... 516-659-7509

Environmental

North Fork Environmental Council - Mattituck ... 298-8880

Event Planning

A Gala Event ... 516-826-7200

Exterminator

Bug Hampton Pest Control - Southampton ... 283-7866

Eyeglasses

Pearle Vision - Riverhead ... 727-777

Farm Stands

Anderson's Farm Stand - Riverhead ... 727-2559
Bayviu Farm - Riverhead ... 722-3077
Biophilia Farm - Jamesport ... 722-2299
Briermere Farms - Riverhead ... 722-3931
Card's Farmstand - Shelter Island ... 749-2293
Cornell Cooperative Extension Suffolk County - Riverhead ... 727 7850
Davis Farm U-Pick - Wading River ... 929-1115
Donahue Farms - Calverton ... 727-0149
EECO Farm - East Hampton ... 324-5523
Fox Hollow Farmstand - Calverton ... 727-1786
Fred Lewin Farms - Calverton ... 727-3346
Garden of Eve - Aquebogue ... 680-1699
Golden Earthworm Farm - S. Jamesport .... 722-3302
Green Thumb - Water Mill ... 726-1900
Hamlet Organic Garden - Hampton Bays ... 729-1623

Harbes' Family Farm - Mattituck ... 298-9773
Hodun Farms Farmstand & U-Pick Vegetables - Calverton ... 368-2241

Long Island Farm Bureau - Calverton ... 727-3777
McKay's Farmstand - Aquebogue ... 722-4142
Northville Farm - Riverhead ... 722-3229
Peconic Herb Farm - Calverton ... 369-0058
Quail Hill Community Farm - Amagansett ... 267-8492
Reeve Farm - Riverhead ... 727-1095

Riverhead Farmers' Market Thurs 11-4 Jun-Oct ... 323-3653
Round Swamp Farm - East Hampton ... 324-4438
Stakey's Pumpkin Farm - Aquebogue ... 722-3467
Talmage Farm Agway - Riverhead ... 727-3100
The Farm - Riverhead ... 369-8237
Wells Homestead - Aquebogue ... 722-3796
Will Miloski's Poultry Farm - Calverton ... 727-0239
Windy's Acres Farms - Calverton ... 208-9771
Woodside Farm - Jamesport ... 369-2500

Ferries

Block Island Ferry - Montauk ... 668-5700
Cross Island Ferry - New London ... 860-443-5281
North Ferry - Shelter Island ... 749-0139
South Ferry - Shelter Island ... 749-1200
Viking Lines Ferry - Montauk ... 668-5709

Fish Markets

Gosman's Fish Market - Montauk ... 668-1155
Indian Cove Seafood Market - Hampton Bays ... 728-3474

Multi Aquaculture Systems - Amagansett ... 267-3341
Tully's Seafood Market - Hampton Bays ... 728-9043

Fishing Charters

Harbor Tours - Sag Harbor ... 725-0397
JF Fishing Charters - Hamptons Bays ... 369-4267
Jean Marie Fishing Charters - Shinnecock ... 375-3132

Florists

Artistry In Flower - Southampton ... 283-8200
bloomin' on the East End - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
Bridgehampton Florist - Bridgehampton ... 537-7766
Cecilia's Country Florist - Speonk ... 325-0100
Cynthia's Flowers - Southampton ... 283-0756
East Hampton Flowers ... 324-8582
Flowers At The Greenery - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7903
Flowers By Rori - Quogue ... 653-0683
Flowers & Company - Southampton ... 283-0777
Flowersource Ltd. - Eastport ... 325-8099
Fort Pond Native Plants - Montauk ... 668-6452
Fraser's Greenhouse/Florist - Quogue ... 653-4145
Hampton Bays Florist - Hampton Bays ... 728-4066
Kim Jon Designs - Southampton ... 283-8803
Indoor Plant Specialists - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
Main Street Florist - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0849
Potted Gardens - Bridgehampton ... 537-6235
Rose And Rice - East Quogue ... 653-4910
Sag Harbor Florist & Gift Shop ... 725-1400
Seasons Flowers - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1705
Seaspray Designs Florist & Gift Shop - Water Mill ... 726-5050
Table Art By Jennifer Houser - Bridgehampton ... 537-5532
Teaberry Florist Ltd. - Hampton Bays ... 728-3200
Thorn Bird Floral Boutique - Water Mill ... 726-7260
Topiaire Flower Shop - Southampton ... 287-3800
Yardley Florist - Sag Harbor ... 725-0470

Fuel Oil

Berkoski Oil Company - Southampton ... 283-4060
Quogue Sinclair Fuel - Hampton Bays ... 728-1066
Schenck Fuel - East Hampton ... 324-0142

Furniture

Decorator Details - East Hampton ... 329-8700
Kleinsleep - Southampton ... 726-6532
Pier 1 Imports - Water Mill ... 726-2032
Sleepy's the Mattress Professionals - Bridgehampton ... 537-9806
Sleepy's the Mattress Professionals - Riverhead ... 727-9234

Garage Doors

Peconic Garage Doors ... 734-6177

Garden Centers

Agway - Riverhead ... 727-6690
Agway - Bridgehampton ... 537-0007
Agway - Southold ... 765-3432

Aspatuck Gardens - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3222
Beds & Borders - Laurel ... 298-1836
bloomin' on the East End - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
Branching Out At The Old Mill - Speonk ... 325-0059
Fort Pond Native Plants - Montauk ... 668-6452
Hampton Nursery & Landscape - Hampton Bays ... 728-1160
Indoor Plant Specialists - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
Little Red Stand Garden Center - Hampton Bays ... 728-3999
Sag Harbor Garden Center - Sag Harbor ... 725-3345
Sunrise Garden Center - Southampton ... 287-5353

Gift Shops

Ancient Mariner Nautical Gifts - Hampton Bays ... 728-3629
Barclay-Crocker Inc. - Southampton ... 283-8012
Koala- Westhampton Beach ... 288-0444
Love Lane Sweets & Gifts - Mattituck ... 298-2276
Old Town Arts & Crafts Guild - Cutchogue ... 734-6382
ST Prestons & Sons - Greenport ... 477-1990
Triangle Sea Sales - Greenport ... 477-1773
Victorian Herbal Handcrafted Soaps - Calverton ... 727-5183
Wine Stem Gems - East Moriches ... 909-1075

Golf

Bob Fox's Pro Shop - Riverhead ... 727-7776
Cherry Creek Golf Links - Riverhead ... 369-8983
Drossos Miniature Golf - Greenport ... 477-1334
Montauk Downs State Park ... 668-1100
Puff & Putt Family Fun Center - Montauk ... 668-4473
Sag Harbor Golf Club ... 725-9739
Slo Jacks - Hampton Bays ... 728-9601
Southampton Golf Range ... 283-2158

Grocery Store

Dreesens Excelsior Market - East Hampton ... 324-0465
King Kullen - Bridgehampton ... 537-8103
King Kullen - Cutchogue ... 734-5737
King Kullen - Eastport ... 325-9698
King Kullen - Hampton Bays ... 728-9621
King Kullen - Riverhead ... 727-9325
King Kullen - Wading River ... 929-8002
Red Horse Market - East Hampton ... 329-6655
Schiavoni's IGA Market - Sag Harbor ... 725-0366
Waldbaum - Riverhead ... 727-6497

Grout

Grout Dye Company - Wading River ... 929-7345

Hardware

Raynor-Suter Hardware - Mattituck ... 298-8420

Health Clubs

American Fitness Factory-Sag Harbor... 725-0707
American Fitness Factory-Southampton ... 283-0707
Hampton Tennis & Fitness-Quogue ... 653-6767
Omni Health & Racquet-Southampton ... 283-4770
World Gym Fitness Centers - Hampton Bays ... 723-3174

Health Food Stores

GNC - Bridgehampton ... 537-5218
Green Earth Natural Foods Market - Riverhead ... 369-2233
Juicy Naam - Sag Harbor ... 725-3030
Nature's Source Organic - Riverhead ... 727-2829
Naturally Good Foods & Cafe - Montauk ... 668-9030
Provisions - Sag Harbor ... 725-3636
Second Nature Markets - Southampton ... 283-8117

Home Decorating Stores

Hildreth's Department Store - Southampton ... 283-2300
Hildreth's Department Store - Bridgehampton ... 537-1616

K-mart - Riverhead ... 369-0040
Lechter's Housewares - Bridgehampton ... 537-2196

Sears Roebuck & Co.. - Riverhead ... 369-7500
Sherwin-Williams - Riverhead ... 727-1616
Sherwin-Williams - Southampton ... 287-4352

Home Maintenance

Barristers Home Maintenance Service - Center Moriches ... 516-680-1635

Home Organizers

Herrick Home Organizing - Wainscott ... 914-953-6526

Home Theater Systems

Intelligent Home Theater Systems - Hampton Bays ... 840-7943

Horses

Amaryllis Farm Equine Rescue,Inc. - Southampton ... 537-7335

Hospitals

Southampton Hospital ... 726-8200
Peconic Bay Medical Center - Riverhead ... 548-6000

Ice Cream Shops

Ben & Jerry - Montauk ... 668-9425
Carvel - Hampton Bays ... 728-8145
Carvel - Mattituck ... 298-8942
Carvel - Southampton ... 283-3779
Carvel - Bridgehampton ... 537-2436

Dunkin Donuts & Baskin Robbin - Hampton Bays ... 723-3795
Dunkin Donuts & Baskin Robbin - Riverhead ... 369-5231
Dunkin Donuts & Baskin Robbin - Southampton ... 287-6447
Friendly's Ice Cream - Riverhead ... 727-5139
Haagen Dazs Ice Cream Shop - Southampton ... 287-1180
Haagen Dazs Ice Cream Shop - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1534
Scoops Ice Cream Shoppe - Cutchogue ... 734-6331
TCBY Frozen Yogurt - Southold ... 765-2773

Insurance

Allstate Insurance Co. - Bridgehampton ... 537-3540
Allstate Insurance Co. - Hampton Bays ... 728-2900
Allstate Insurance Co. - Mattituck ... 298-5200
Allstate Insurance Co. - Riverhead ... 727-1700
Allstate Insurance Co. - Southampton ... 287-2400
Allstate Insurance Co. - Wading River ... 929-3400
Allstate Insurance Co. - Westhampton ... 288-3200
East End Insurance Services - Southold ... 765-3811
Islander Long Term Care Insurance - Jamesport ... 969-9574
Lighthouse Insurance Agency - Riverhead ... 369-9600
Lighthouse Insurance Agency - Southampton ... 283-7000
Lighthouse Insurance Agency - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0008
Met Life - Riverhead ... 369-7392
Morley Agency - Southampton ... 283-3100
Roy Reeve Agency, Inc.. - Mattituck ... 298-4700
State Farm Insurance - Bridgehampton ... 537-0450
State Farm Insurance - Riverhead ... 727-1122
Stewart Title Insurance Company - Riverhead ... 727-4470

Interior Design

Design Darling Interior Design Services ... 495-4912
Staging Places - Southampton ... 283-8175

Interior Landscapers

bloomin' on the East End - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
Indoor Plant Specialists - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
The Ivy Leaf - Bridgehampton ... 725-5123
Plant Parentage Inc.. - Southampton ... 283-4810

Investigation

East End Investigation, Inc. - Mattituck ... 298-8416

Irrigation

Rain Irrigation - Calverton ... 208-0084

Investment Companies

Dean Witter Reynolds Inc. - Riverhead ... 284-5200
Dean Witter Reynolds Inc. - Southampton ... 287-4237
Paine Webber - East Hampton ... 324-4800
Paine Webber - Southampton ... 287-1300

Smith Barney - Riverhead ... 727-8100

Jewelry

Jacobs Fashion Jewelry - Greenport ... 477-9761
New York Jewelry - Riverhead ...727-6969

Landscape Contractors

Acorn Landscaping - Hampton Bays ... 728-1486
Alpine Contracting - Sag Harbor ... 725-5865
Ankar Lawn & Estate Care - Southampton ... 287-2236
Anthony Stewart's Landscaping - Bridgehampton ... 537-8440
BMR Landscaping - Hampton Bays ... 728-7278
B & B Estate Care - Southampton ... 283-6338
Barry Block Landscape & Design - East Moriches ... 874-3430
Barylski Landscapes Inc. - Southampton ... 287-7295
The Baywoods - Water Mill ... 726-5950
Bellflower Landscaping - Riverhead ... 722-5296
Bernie's Complete Landscaping Services - Sag Harbor ... 725-9301
bloomin' on the East End - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
Blue Water Irrigation - Riverhead ... 369-8454
Blue Water Irrigation and Lawn Care - Southold ... 765-5465

Branching Out Landscaping - Westhampton Beach ... 288-7857
Bridgehampton Landscaping - Bridgehampton ... 537-0888
C Cafiero Landscapes - Sag Harbor ... 725-0115
Carter Landscaping - East Quogue ... 653-5361
Cedar Rose Gardens - Sag Harbor ... 725-8125
Celtic Landscaping - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4899
Chuck's Landscaping - Southampton ... 283-0959
Creative Touch Landscaping - Southampton ... 287-6800
David Rivkind Landscaping - Montauk ... 668-3536
Dunebriar Landscaping - Southampton ... 287-3121
Earth Care Landscaping - Speonk ... 325-0667
EML Landscape Design & Masonry - Manorville ... 878-8049
Evergreen Tree & Landscaping - Southampton ... 283-8777
Fedun, Mike & Co.. - East Quogue ... 653-6828
Fedun Landscaping - East Quogue ... 653-8000
Fox Tree Services - Southampton ... 283-6700
Charles Frankenbach Jr.. - Southampton ... 283-6251
Gold Leaf Landscapers - Hampton Bays ... 324-8971
Gordon, Andrew Lawn Specialists - Hampton Bays ... 728-5815
Green, Dave Estate Care - Southampton ... 283-8085
Greg Yale Illumination - Southampton ... 287-2132
Grun Landscape Design - Westhampton ... 338-6970
Hampton Horticultural Services - Southampton ... 283-9232
Hampton Nursery & Landscapes - Hampton Bays ... 728-1160
Indoor Plant Specialists - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
Isle Of Skye - Southampton ... 287-1254
J-Wing Gardens - Quogue ... 653-5840
Jessup Landscaping - Quogue ... 653-6267
Keeler Land Construction - Hampton Bays ... 728-6985
King Landscaping - Bridgehampton ... 537-0860
Brian Klug - Speonk ... 325-1208
Mark Knotoff Associates - Hampton Bays ... 728-5666
Landscapes By The Sea - Southampton ... 283-5579
Landscape Healthcare - East Hampton ... 329-1573
Liberty Landscaping - Bridgehampton ... 537-3500
Long Island Green - Southampton ... 283-8075
Luminescent Landscapes - Middle Island ... 924-4521
James Lynch - Southampton ... 283-0820
Martel Landscaping - Hampton Bays ... 728-3236
Muse Design - Sag Harbor ... 725-8725
Natural Cycle Landscaping - Hampton Bays ... 728-7700
Nature's Guardian - Water Mill ... 726-1970
Nu-Scapes - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4929
Peter Barylski Landscapes Inc. - Southampton ... 287-7295
RPM Landscape Design - Remsenburg ... 325-1523
Ray Smith & Associates - Southampton ... 287-6100
Richard Sperber Landscaping Associates, Inc. East Hampton ... 324-4281
Robyn Perry Landscape Design - Southold ... 765-0004
Seven Sons Landscaping - Bridgehampton ... 537-6008
South Cove Landscape - Southampton ... 287-3471
Southampton Nursery ... 283-2431
Speck's Landscaping - Sag Harbor ... 283-5663
T L C Tree & Lawn Care - East Quogue ... 283-4321
Taproot Irrigation - Hampton Bays ... 728-4109
Tiana Shores Landscaping, LLC - East Quogue ... 728-5574
Tree People - Hampton Bays ... 723-3659
Tuths Property Management - Bridgehampton ... 537-2795
Verderber Landscape Nursery - Southampton ... 283-5753
Warren's Landscaping - Water Mill ... 726-4767
Weeping Willow Landscape - Quogue ... 653-4898
Jerry Wilson - Water Mill ... 537-0833
Wm. Cradford Landscape - Sag Harbor ... 725-5835
Yard King - Southampton ... 283-0867

Lawn Maintenance

Acorn Landscaping - Hampton Bays ... 7281486
bloomin' on the East End - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
Blue Water Irrigation - Riverhead ... 369-8454
Blue Water Irrigation and Lawn Care - Southold ... 765-5465

C Cafiero Landscapes - Sag Harbor ... 725-0115
Complete Management Inc.. - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0686
Creative Touch Landscaping - Southampton ... 287-6800
Dunebriar Landscape Co.. - Southampton ... 287-3121
Michael A Galgano - Hampton Bays ... 728-283-8441
Gordon Andrews Lawn Specialist - Hampton Bays ... 728-5815
Dave Greene Estate Care - Southampton ... 283-8085
Innovative Turf Systems - Southampton ... 287-1644
J & T Landscaping & Pool Maintenance - East Hampton ... 329-1538
Laureano's Lawn Care - Peconic ... 764-8927
McNamara Associates - Water Mill ... 726-5974
Sandalwood Landscape Maintenance - Hampton Bays ... 728-5245
Savalawn - Southampton ... 283-1155
Stinchi Landscaping - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5005
David Stone Landscaping & Clean-Up - Southampton ... 283-1587
Terrascapes - Southampton ... 287-4960

Lawn Sprinklers

Aquarian Water Systems - Sag Harbor ... 725-4500
Atlantic Rainmakers - Southampton ... 725-3230
bloomin' on the East End - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4032
Blue Water Irrigation - Riverhead ... 369-8454
Blue Water Irrigation and Lawn Care - Southold ... 765-5465

Bradie Lawn Sprinklers - Quogue ... 653-4142
Brockway Irrigation - Sag Harbor ... 725-1722
Country Green Irrigation - Southampton ... 283-7412
Eastern Irrigation Systems - Southampton ... 283-1195
Elite Irrigation - Hampton Bays ... 723-0415
Green Lawn Sprinkler - Southampton ... 537-0102
Hampton Irrigation - Southampton ... 283-3876
Bruce A Peterson - Southampton ... 283-7555
Precision Irrigation - Water Mill ... 726-8029
Simon Sprinklers - East Quogue ... 287-5560
Taproot Irrigation - Hampton Bays ... 728-4109
Water Mill Irrigation - Water Mill ... 726-5027
Water World Lawn Sprinkler - Southampton ... 728-6564

Libraries

Amagansett Library ... 267-3810
Cutchogue Library ... 734-6360
East Hampton Library ... 324-0222
Floyd Memorial Library - Greenport ... 477-0660
Hampton Bays Public Library ... 728-6241
John Jermain Library - Sag Harbor ... 725-0049
Mattituck Free Library ... 298-4134
Montauk Library ... 668-3377
Quogue Library ... 653-4224
Riverhead Library ... 727-3228
Rogers Memorial Library - Southampton ... 283-0774
Shelter Island Public Library ... 749-0042
Southold Free Library ... 765-2077
Westhampton Free Library ... 288-3335

Lighting

Donovan Design Custom Lighting - Southampton ... 283-8175

Liquors Stores

D. Sokolin Co. - Southampton ... 283-0505
Discount Liquors - Hampton Bays ... 728-6111

Locksmiths

Hampton Bays Lock Shop ... 728-8211

Lodging

1708 House, The - Southampton ... 287-1708
A Victorian on the Bay - Eastport ... 325-1000
A Wave Inn - Montauk ... 668-2700
American Hotel - Sag Harbor ... 725-3535
Baron's Cove Inn - Sag Harbor ... 725-2100
Bartlett House Inn - Greenport ... 477-0371
Bath & Tennis Hotel - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2500
Bayberry Inn - Southampton ... 283-4220
Bayview House, The - Hampton Bays ... 728-3197

Baywatch Motel & Marina Hampton Bays ... 728-4550
Beach Plum Resort - Montauk ... 668-4100
Beaver Dam Creek - Westhampton ... 878-0001
Bed & Breakfast The Hedges - Southold ... 765-5022
Bel-Aire Cove Motel - Hampton Bays ... 728-0416
Best Eastern Motel - East Quogue ... 653-6152
Best Western East End - Riverhead ... 369-2200
Black Whale Motel & Efficiencies - Hampton Bays ... 728-1545
Bowen's by the Bays - Hampton Bays ... 728-1158
Bridgehampton Inn - Southampton ... 537-3660
Chequit Inn - Shelter Island ... 749-0018
Colonial Shores Cottages & Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-0011

Concord Suites Resort - Southampton ... 283-6100
Crow's Nest Restaurant & Inn - Montauk ... 668-2077
Culloden House - Montauk ... 668-9293

Daunt's Albatross - Montauk ... 668-2729
Drake Motor Inn - Hampton Bays ... 728-1592

Dune Deck Hotel - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3876
East Egg - Southampton ... 287-0865

Eastern Star Cruises - Greenport ... 1-800-445-5942
1880 House B&B - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1559
Evergreen on Pine - Southampton ... 287-0564
Goose Creek Guest House - Southold ... 765-3356

Grassmere Inn - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4021
Gurney's Inn - Montauk ... 668-2345
Hampton Arms Family Resort - Hampton Bays ... 728-4161

Hampton Maid, The - Hampton Bays ... 728-4166
Harborside Hotel - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4550
Hermitage Resort - Amagansett ... 267-6151
Heron Harbor Suites - Southold ... 765-5121
Hidden Cove - Hampton Bays ... 728-6767

Hill Guest Home, The - Southampton ... 283-9889
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites East End - Riverhead ... 548-1000
Home Port Bed & Breakfast - Peconic ... 765-1435
House On Chase Creek - Shelter Island ... 749-4379
Inn at Quogue, The - Quogue ... 653-5313
Inn On Main - Westhampton Beach ...288-8900
J&S Reeve Summer Cottages - Aquebogue ... 722-4096
Kenny's Tipperary Inn - Montauk ... 668-2010
Lenhart Cottages - Montauk ... 668-2356
Lido Motel - Montauk ... 668-3233
Maidstone Arms Inn & Restaurant - East Hampton ... 324-5006
Mainstay Inn - Southampton ... 283-4375
McErlean House - East Hampton ... 329-2212
Mill House Inn - East Hampton ... 324-9766
Montauk Manor Resort Condos ... 668-4400
Montauk Motel ... 668-2704
Montauk Soundview ... 668-5500
Montauk Yacht Club Resort & Marina - Montauk ... 668-3100
Nort'Sea Racquet Club - Southampton ... 283-5444
Ocean Surf - Montauk ... 668-3332
Ocean Vista - Amagansett ... 267-3448
Oceanside Beach Resort - Montauk ... 668-9825
Olympia - Southampton ... 283-2968
Panoromic View - Montauk .. 668-3000
Pleasant View Cottages - Greenport ... 477-4959
Pridwin Hotel - Shelter Island ... 749-0476
Quintessentials B&B Spa - East Marion ... 477-9400
Ram's Head - Shelter Island ... 749-0811
Royal Atlantic - Montauk ... 668-5103
Ruschmeyers Restaurant & Inn - Montauk ... 668-2877
Sag Harbor Inn - Sag Harbor ... 725-2949
Shelter Island Bed & Breakfast ... 749-0842

Shepherds Beach Motel - Montauk ... 668-6700
Shepherds Neck Inn - Montauk ... 668-2105
Shinnecock Mist - Southampton ... 728-7200
Shorecrest Bed & Breakfast - Southold ... 765-1570
Silver Sands Motel - Greenport ... 477-0011
Sound View Inn - Greenport ... 477-1910
Southampton Bays Resort ... 283-2406
Southampton Inn - Southampton ... 283-6500
Stirling House Bed & Breakfast - Greenport ... 477-0654
Sun N' Sound Waterfront Resort - Montauk ... 668-2212
Sunrise Guest House - Montauk ... 668-7286
Tern Inn - Southold ... 765-1392
Tiana Bay Beach & Yacht Club - Hampton Bays ... 728-1489

To The Point Bed & Breakfast - Cutchogue ... 734-5803
Townsend Manor Inn - Greenport ... 477-2000
Victorian on the Bay - Eastport ... 325-1000
Village Latch, The - Southampton ... 283-2160
Westhampton Country Manor Bed & Breakfast ... 288-9000
Westhampton Beabreeze Motel - 288-6886
White Lions Inn B&B - Greenport ... 477-8819
White Sands - Amagansett ... 267-3350
The William Hand House - Amagansett ... 267-2626
Woodland Bed & Breakfast - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1681

Marina's

Barons Cove Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-3939
Big Buoys Marine inc - Greenport ... 477-6466
Blue Water Yacht Charters - Sag Harbor ... 725-4222
Charles Altenkirch & Son - Hampton Bays ... 728-4110
Claudio's Marina - Greenport ... 477-0355
Colonial Shores Cottages & Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-0011
Conscience Point Marina - Southampton ... 283-8295
Dunwell Marine - Hampton Bays ... 723-3224
East End Jet Ski - Hampton Bays ... 728-0286
Eastport Marina - Eastport ... 325-0367
Falcon High Performance Marine - Hampton Bays ... 723-0794
Frank's Landing - Hampton Bays ... 728-0619
Great Peconic Bay Marina - South Jamesport ... 722-3565
Hampton Bays Yacht Club ... 723 9973
Hampton Harbor Marina Inc.. - Hampton Bays ... 728-8200
Hampton Marine Center - East Quogue ... 653-0687

Hampton Watercraft & Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-0922
Island Boatyard & Marina ... 749-3333
Jackson's Marina Inc.. - Hampton Bays ... 728-4220
Malloy Enterprises - Sag Harbor ... 725-0033
Matt-A-Marr Marina & Sports Center - Mattituck ... 298-4739
Mill Creek Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-1351
Modern Yachts - Hampton Bays ... 728-2266
Molnar's Landing - Hampton Bays ... 728-1860
Noyac Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-3333
Oakland Restaurant/Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-6900
Peerless Marine Center - Sag Harbor ... 725-0400
Pell's Dock - Hampton Bays ... 728-5100
Ponquogue Marina - Hampton Bays ... 728-2264
Port Of Egypt Marine - Southold ... 765-2445
Remsenburg Marina ... 325-1677
Seatronics Inc.. - Hampton Bays ... 728-8100
Shinnecock Bay Fishing Station - Hampton Bays ... 728-6116
Spellman's Marine - Hampton Bays ... 728-9200
Sag Harbor Yacht Yard ... 725-3838
Ship Ashore Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-3755
Sound View Inn - Greenport ... 477-1910
Stirling Harbor Shipyard & Marina Inc.. - Greenport ... 477-0828
Strong's Marine - Mattituck ... 298-4770
Superior Outboard & Marine Service - Sag Harbor ... 725-0070
Townsend Manor Marina - Greenport ... 477-2000
Uihlein's Marina & Boat Rental - Montauk ... 668-3799
Waterfront Marina - Sag Harbor ... 725-3886

Marble & Gravel

Summit Marble & Granite - Quogue ... 653-3367

Mason

Reiter's Concrete - Shelter Island ... 749-1868

Massage

Massage Associates - East Hampton .... 324-2201
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Homopatic Medicine - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Infant Massage - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radiesthesia - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radionics - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Van Crump, John APT/RM - Riverhead ... 369-3497

Medical Supplies

Sarjenco Home Medical - East Northport ... (631) 368-1630

Movies

Fiveplex United Artists - East Hampton ... 324-0448
Village Cinema Movie Theatre - Greenport ... 477-8600

Multiplex United Artists - Hampton Bays ... 728-8676
Cineplex Odeon Mattituck Theater - Mattituck ... 298-4400
Montauk Movie Theater ... 668-2393
Sag Harbor Cinema ... 725-0010
Multiplex United Artists - Southampton ... 287-2774
Multiplex United Artists - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2600

Museums

Children's Museum Of The East End - Wainscott ... 267-1098
Montauk Point Lighthouse ... 668-2544
Parrish Art Museum - Southampton ... 283-2118
Sag Harbor Whaling Museum and Historical Museum ... 725-0770
Southold Indian Museum - 765-5577

Music

Hampton Bays Music Shop ... 728-3535
Hard Luck Music - Westhampton Beach
Lyrical Children's Preschool/Summer Camp & Music - Calverton ... 208-4003
Perlman Music Program - Shelter Island Heights ... 749 0740

Rothman's Department - Southold ... 765-3770

Music Restoration

Vinylhaven Transfer/Restoration - Southold

Natural Foods

Green Earth Natural Foods Market - Riverhead ... 369-2233
Naturally Good Foods & Cafe - Montauk ... 668-9030
Provisions - Sag Harbor ... 725-3636

Newspapers

Dan's Papers - Bridgehampton ... 537-0500
East Hampton Star ... 324-0002
Independent - East Hampton ... 324-2500
The Montauk Sun ...
Networking Newspaper for Women - Remsenburg ... 287-4845
Shelter Island Reporter ... 749-1000
Southampton Press ... 287-1500
Southampton Press - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1100

Suffolk Life Newspapers - Riverhead ... 369-0800
Suffolk Times - Mattituck ... 298-3200
Times Review News - Mattituck ... 298-3263
Waldo Tribune - Southampton ... 287-1749

Nightclubs

Beach Bar - Hampton Bays ... 723-3100
Boardy Barn - Hampton Bays ... 728-5760
Casey's - Westhampton ... 288-5828
Canoe Place Inn (CPI) - Hampton Bays ... 728-4121
Dublin Over - Hampton Bays ... 728-0707
Galaxy - Westhampton ... 288-8686
Jaggers - Hampton Bays ... 728-4200
Jet East - Southampton ... 283-0808
Life's A Beach - Southampton ... 726-1999
Neptune Beach Club - Hampton Bays ... 653-8737
Ocean Club - East Quogue ... 653-5600
Seaport, The - Hampton Bays ... 728-0535
Snapper Creek - Westhampton ... 288-8226
Stephen Talkhouse - Amagansett ... 267-3117
Surf, The - Westhampton ... 288-0044
Tavern, The - Southampton ... 287-2125
Turtle Bay - East Quogue ... 653-9882

Party Supplies

ABC Party Tent Rentals, Inc ... 835-4230
All American Party Rental - Hampton Bays ... 728-6409
Berkoski Ice - Southampton ... 283-4060
East Hampton Party Tent Rentals ... 835-4230
East End Tents, Inc. - Bayport ... 921-2550
Hampton Party Designs - Southampton ... 283-5533
Matt Murphy Event Lighting - Southampton ... 287-7026
Partes N' All - Miller Place ... 949-1800
Party Parade - Riverhead ... 369-6077
Party Shoppe - East Hampton ... 324-9547
Rent-A-Tent - Hampton Bays ... 728-1313

Shelter Island Party Rental ... 516-659-7509
Water Mill Party Rental, Inc.. . - Water Mill ... 726-6664
Wunderman Productions ... 516-826-7200

Pet Shops

Arf Adoption Center - Wainscott ... 537-0400
Classy Canine - Southampton ... 283-1306
Invisible Fence - Southampton ... 283-1913
One Stop Pet Shop - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6765
Petland Discounts - Riverhead ... 369-9803
Reptile Rob's - Hampton Bays ... 728-7335
Wildlife Resources Unlimited - Mattituck ... 298-WILD

Pharmacies

Bangston's Pharmacy - Hampton Bays ... 728-1331
Barker's Pharmacy - Mattituck ... 298-8666
Barclay-Crocker Inc. - Southampton ... 283-8012
CVS Pharmacy - East Hampton ... 324-8587
CVS Pharmacy - Southampton ... 283-4250
CVS Pharmacy - Riverhead ... 727-9000

Eckerd Drug Stores - Eastport ... 325-0643
Eckerd Drug Stores - Hampton Bays ... 728-2566
Eckerd Drug Stores - Mattituck ... 298-5601
Hampton Liggett Drugs - Hampton Bays ... 728-4030
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Bridgehampton ... 537-0235
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Riverhead ... 727-1060
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Southampton ... 283-2604
Rite Aid Pharmacies - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5845
Sarjenco Home Medical - East Northport ... (631) 368-1630

Photographers

Bob McInnis Landscape Photography - Greenport ... 477-2505
Botticelli Photographic Portrait Art - Southampton ... 283-5331
Botticelli Photographic Portrait Art - Westhampton ... 288-8099

Deborah Kalas Photography - East Hampton ... 324-1862
Photographic East - Sag Harbor ... 537-2154
Mike Richter Photography - Greenport ... 477-0479

Physicians

Allan, Medhat E MD - Southampton ... 287-6202
Allen, Susan MD - Southampton ... 283-2100
Anton, John MD - Southampton ... 283-9100
Austin, Craig MD - Southampton ... 283-3131
Berger, Bernard W MD - Southampton ... 283-7722
Blanco, Miguel MD - Southampton ... 283-2070
Blecha, Richard MD - Southampton ... 283-0355
Bulanowski, Michael MD - Southampton ... 287-2425
Cancellieri, Russell P MD - Southampton ... 283-3300
Caruso, Anthony P MD - Southampton ... 283-4412
Casale, Charles V MD - Southampton ... 287-7100
Choinski, Paul A MD - Southampton ... 283-3533
Cossentino, John J MD - Southampton ... 283-2100
Cruickshank, David G MD - Southampton ... 283-0323
Cusumano, Barbara J MD - Southampton ... 283-7733
De Bellis, Joseph MD - Southampton ... 287-1234
De Carlo, Alan MD - Southampton ... 283-8888
Debellis, Joseph L MD - Southampton ... 255-1759
Di Leo, Frank MD - Southampton ... 283-5152
Diaz, Ramon A MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Diaz, Ramon A MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Easow, B MD - Southampton ... 283-2070
East End Nephrology -Sharini Jayamaha - Riverhead ... 208-8270
East End Nephrology -Sharini Jayamaha - Greeport ... 477-1755
East End Physical Therapy - Mattituck ... 298-2041
Fear, Robert E MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Ferry Jr., John J MD - Southampton ... 726-8555
Fishman, Steven MD - Southampton ... 283-3131
Fochios, Dean MD - Southampton ... 287-2920
Garabedian, Marc C MD - Southampton ... 283-7733 325
Gardner, Amy MD - Southampton ... 283-5254
Gardner, Steven MD - Southampton ... 287-1566
Gargiulo, Juan MD - Southampton ... 726-8350
Goldfarb, Steven MD - Southampton ... 283-4048
Goldstein, Shellie Acupuncture - Amagansett ... 219-3226
Gottlieb, Robert J MD - Southampton ... 283-7733
Gredysa, Leslaw MD - Southampton ... 287-1433
Greenport Women's Health Care ... 477-2678
Hampton Dermatology - Southampton ... 283-3131
Hampton Eye Physicians - Southampton ... 283-3533
Hampton Gastroenterology - Southampton ... 287-7100
Hampton Gynecology & Obstetrics - Southampton ... 283-0918
Hampton Medical Center - Southampton ... 283-2100
Hamptons Gynecology Obstetrics - Southampton ... 283-0918 595
Hendrickson, Kathleen MA - Southampton ... 725-8497
Hunt, John E MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Ickes, Cynthia H. MD - Greenport ... 477-8918
Jayamaha, Sharini - East End Nephrology - Riverhead ... 208-8270
Jayamaha, Sharini - East End Nephrology - Greeport ... 477-1755
Kershaw, Paul MD - Southampton ... 287-2500
Korman, Elise H MD - Southampton ... 283-0776
Lechner, Robin reiki master - Hampton Bays ... 728-4173
Lennon, Richard G MD - Southampton ... 283-3533
Leonardi, Leonard MD - Southampton ... 283-0355
Lewin, Ashley MD - Riverhead ... 722-2246
Mason, Roger MD - Southampton ... 283-8884
Mc Loughlin, Gerard P MD - Southampton ... 283-8630
Michalos, Peter MD - Southampton ... 283-8604
Murphy, Michelle MD - Southampton ... 283-0918
Nigro, Richard A MD - Southampton ... 283-5446
O'malley, Grace M MD - Southampton ... 283-3533
Ott, Allen E MD - Southampton ... 283-0918 595
Oxenhorn, Sanford MD - Southampton ... 283-5585
Pain Center - Southampton ... 726-8350
Palumbo, Steven K MD - Quogue ... 653-6112
Panebianco, Richard J MD - Southampton ... 283-2100
Peconic Surgical Group - Southampton ... 287-1433 234
Petrillo, Anthony T MD - Southampton ... 283-2100
Pizzarello, Louis D MD - Southampton ... 283-5152
Prager, Mindy MD Adult Psychiatry - East Hampton ... 907-2818
Press, Scott M. MD Urology - Riverhead ... 727-8340
Quinn, Joseph MD - Southampton ... 283-7733
Raia, Peter J MD - Southampton ... 283-9526
Rose, Judith Hypnotherapist - East Quogue ... 653-8664
Ryan, Rodney B MD - Southampton ... 283-7090
Sarjenco Home Medical - East Northport ... (631) 368-1630
Schorr, Jeffrey H MD - Southampton ... 283-8940
Shinnecocks Surgery - Southampton ... 283-8884
Shuell, William E MD - Southampton ... 727-5001
Skilbred, Arne MD - Southampton ... 283-0355
Sklarek, Howard M MD - Southampton ... 283-8008
Southampton Medical Care ... 283-5900
Southampton Orthopedic Group ... 283-0355
Southampton Pediatric Assoc. ... 283-7733
Southampton Hospital ... 726-8555
Strauss, Barry L MD - Southampton ... 283-6611
Sullivan, Timothy P MD - Southampton ... 283-3533
Westhampton Chiropractic ... 288-420
Whelan, Aimee
BSN - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Homeopathic Medicine - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Infant Massage - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radiesthesia - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Whelan, Aimee
BSN Radionics - East Quogue ... 766-6749
Wilner, Mark C MD - Southampton ... 287-4005

Plumbing

Jason Payne Plumbing & Heating - Wainscott ... 276-4759
Ricky's Plumbing & Heating Supply - Hampton Bays ... 728-0621

Pools

Cooper Pool Service - Hampton Bays ... 728-7013
Guillo Pools - Southampton ... 283-7318
J & T Landscaping & Pool Maintenance - East Hampton ... 329-1538
Islandia Pools - Riverhead ... 727-6312

Kazdin Pools & Spas - Southampton ... 283-4884

Marco Polo Pool & Spa Service - East Moriches ... 631-827-6005
Tropical Island Pool & Spa - East Hampton ... 329-5611

Pre-School

Lyrical Children's Preschool/Summer Camp & Music - Calverton ... 208-4003

Radio Stations

WBEA Beach 104.7 - Amagansett ... 267-7800
WEHM 96.7 - Amagansett ... 329-0967
WBAB 95.3 FM - Southampton ... 283-9500
WLNG 96.1 - Sag Harbor ... 725-2300
WLVG 96.1 - Riverhead ... 369-0100
WRIV - Riverhead ... 727-1390

Realtors

AGC Realty Inc.. - Hampton Bays ... 728-2909
Abatelli Realty - Cutchogue ... 734-6000
Agawam Realty - Southampton ... 283-9200
Allan M. Schneider Associates Inc. - East Hampton ... 324-3900
Allan Spector Real Estate - Eastport ... 325-8556
Brian A. Ammar - Southampton ... 283-3228
Ronald J. Arcate - Hampton Bays ... 728-4005
Avalon Galleries - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1930
Barclay & King Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-0256
Beach Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 283-2300
Blaney Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6484
Bob Johnson Realty - Hampton Bays ... 728-8500
Bonny Aarons and Janette Goodstein - East Hampton ... 324-3900
Boxwood Realty - Bridgehampton ... 537-0713
Braveman Newbold Brennan Real Estate - Sag Harbor ... 725-3900
Bridgehampton Realty - Bridgehampton ... 537-1177
Burnett Real Estate - Water Mill ... 726-7566
By The Sea Properties - East Quogue ... 653-7808
Calf Creek Development - Water Mill ... 537-4613
Campbell, J. Real Estate Quogue ... 653-4757
Carman, Terry Realty - Quogue ... 653-4177
Century 21 Albertson Realty - Joel Reitman - Southold ... 734-5700
Century 21 Albertson Realty - Southold ... 765-3800
Century 21 Mil-Matt Agency - Wading River ... 929-5300
Century 21 Rustic Realty - Southampton ... 287-6262
Coldwell Banker - Westhampton ... 288-4000
Coldwell Banker Celic - Mattituck ... 298-8000
Coldwell Banker Cook/Pony - Amagansett ... 267-7700
Coldwell Banker Cook/Pony Farm - East Hampton ... 324-9600
Colony Developers - Southampton ... 287-1762
Compass East Realty - Hampton Bays ... 728-1116
Connolly Overton, Karen Real Estate - Southampton ... 287-0935
Colony Realty - Jamesport ... 722-5800
DLO Enterprises - Water Mill ... 726-6653
Davis, Michael & Associates - Sagaponack ... 324-9181
Dayton Halstead Real Estate - East Hampton ... 324-6900
Dering Harbor Real Estate - Shelter Island ... 749-2800
Devlin McNiff Realty - East Hampton ... 324-6100
Dunemere Real Estate - East Hampton ... 324-6400
EB Properties - Bridgehampton ... 537-2219
East End Realty - Bridgehampton ... 537-7400
East Hampton Village Realty - East Hampton... 324-8080
Bret A. Evans Realty - Southampton ... 283-7171
F. Robertson Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-0205
First Hampton Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2122
First Suffolk Realty - 287-0776
First Towne Realty - Southold ... 765-2288
Flocee Estates Of Hampton Bays ... 728-0487
Fredericks, Tina S real estate - East Hampton ... 324-4418
Bridget S Flynn - Southampton ... 283-9119
Frank Zaperach Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-1212
Fritz Simmons Real Estate - Bridgehampton ... 537-1147
George Heine Realty - Noyac ... 725-9001
Paul Gingras Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-4214
Goldsmith Murphy East Hampton - Bridgehampton ... 537-5800
George Griffin Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-7202
Greene, Martha Real Estate - Montauk ... 668-2811
Griffin & Collins Real Estate - Shelter Island ... 749-0500
Hahn Realty - Greenport ... 477-0551
Hallock Real Estate - Water Mill ... 726-4939
Hampton Capitol - Bridgehampton ... 537-5100
Hampton Horizons Real Estate - Water Mill ... 726-4330
Hampton Properties - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6100
Hampton Real Estate Exchange - Southampton ... 283-8808
Hampton Sales & Rentals - Hampton Bays ... 728-0474
Hampton Seascapes Real Estate - Southampton ... 287-1177
HamptonsByOwner.com - Southampton ... 1-800-BYOWNER
Harbor Cove Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-4333
Harpoon Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-2252
Barbara Hasting Real Estate - Southampton ... 287-2762
Hastings Real Estate - Hampton Bays ... 728-6090
Hithermere Homes - Southampton ... 283-7676
Hamptons Country Real Estate - Bridgehampton ... 537-2000
Hampton Homes - East Hampton ... 324-0551
The Hopping Agency - Bridgehampton ... 537-1311
Margot R Horn - Southampton ... 283-8020
Island Equity - East Quogue ... 653-8500
JBG Realty - East Quogue ... 653-8555
Jamaica Bay Holding - Hampton Bays ... 728-1127
Jean Carborne Real Estate - Quogue ... 653-04197
John Keeshan Real Estate - Montauk ... 668-9090
John Leonard Properties - Sag Harbor ... 725-1111
Jordan Isabel Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-4439
Kathleen Beckmann - Montauk ... 668-5325
Kearns-Mercer Real Estate - Westhampton ... 288-1663
King, Marion R. Real Realty - Cutchogue ... 734-5657
Landward Realty - Quogue ... 653-6618
Richard A Larson Sag Harbor ... 725-0627
Lewis and Nickles - Souhold ... 765-3416
Lewis and Nickles - Cutchogue - 734-2100

Little Bay Realty - Wading River ... 929-8400
Long Island Wine Country Real Estate - Cutchogue ... 734-5439
Lubrano Agency - Hampton Bays ... 728-2872
MVM Island Realty - Shelter Island ... 749-0577
Main Street Properties - East Hampton ... 324-1800
Main Street Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4343
Marketplace Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6996
Martha Greene - Montauk ... 668-2811
McLauchlen, James R Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-0448
Meadow Lane Realty - Hampton Bays ... 728-7000
Meadowmere Realty - Southampton ... 283-887
Meridian Group - Sag Harbor ... 725-1818
Merrill Lynch - Riverhead ... 284-8200
Michael Davis Real Estate - Sagaponack ... 324-9187
Molloy Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6556
Morley Agency, The - Southampton ... 283-3100
Monte & Monte - Montauk ... 668-2388
Ned Dougherty Real Estate - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6900
New Sunshine Custom Builders - Water Mill ... 726-6577
Norma Reynolds Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1050
North Fork Real Estate Guide - Southold ... 765.3724
Noyac Park Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-0999
Ocean Pines Real Estate - Hampton Bays ... 728-4000
O'Donoghue Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-0042
Oliver & Clark - Southampton ... 283-3434
Options Realty - Riverhead ... 727-2227
PHK Realty - Remsenburg ... 325-2275
Paul Gingras Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-4214
Phillips Real Estate - East Quogue ... 653-5232
Pospisil Real Estate - Montauk ... 668-5200
Premier Properties - Hampton Bays ... 728-0061
Prudential Hamptons Realty - East Hampton ... 329-8037
Remax Coast & Country Realtors - Hampton Bays ... 728-0700
Remington Realty - Montauk ... 668-4044
Resort Properties - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5500
Richard Monte Real Estate - Montauk ... 668-2388
Robertson F Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-0200
Ron Jones Realty - Sag Harbor ... 725-2250
Joseph W Rotundo Real Estate - Quogue ... 653-4422
Ryan W Clemente - Water Mill ... 726-9580
Sagaponack Real Estate & Auctions - Bridgehampton ... 537-5263
Scala Custom Properties - Remsenburg ... 325-2132
Sea & Surf - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2703
Sea Realty - Southampton ... 283-4343
Seashell Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-1133
Shepherd, Harold F. Real Estate - East Hampton ... 324-8484
JR Siwicki - Water Mill ... 726-6600
Sotheby's International Realty - East Hampton ... 324-6000
South Fork Realty - Sagaponack ... 537-3710
South Fork Realty - Southampton ... 283-8282
Southampton Capital Realty ... 287-8600
Stewart Title Insurance Company - Riverhead ... 727-4470
Strough Real Estate Assoc. - Bridgehampton ... 537-1902

Stype Brothers Real Estate - Mattituck ... 298-8760
Studio Court Realty - Hampton Bays ... 728-8888
Sweetbrair Realty - Southampton ... 283-7447
Syma Joffe Gerard Real Estate - Eastport ... 325-8201
Tina S Fredericks - East Hampton ... 324-4418
Town & Country Southampton - Southampton ... 283-8341
Tradewinds Real Estate - Quogue ... 653-6700
Tuma Agency - Montauk ... 668-2325
Victorian Realty - Greenport ... 477-2730
Village Real Estate - Hampton Bays ... 728-1900

Water Mill Square Assoc. ... 726-6770
Westhampton Beach Real Estate ... 288-0700
Westhampton Realty - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6000
Wind Watch Realty - Southampton ... 287-7657
Frank Zaperach Real Estate - Southampton ... 283-1212

Restaurants

Al Dente Ristorante - Southampton ... 283-9323
Aldo' Biscotteria Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-1699
American Hotel - Sag Harbor ... 725-3535
Amoncello - Bridgehampton ... 537-8885
Amoncello - East Hampton ... 329-6700
Baby Moon Restaurant - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6350
Bailey's Buttery -Southampton ... 283-1233
Barrister's Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-6206
Bay Street Cafe - Sag Harbor ... 725-9613
Breeze Cafe - Montauk ... 668-3100
Bistro Blue Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-3940
Bobby Van's Restaurant - Bridgehampton ... 537-0590
Bridgehampton Cafe ... 537-2929
Buckley's Irish Pub - Southampton ... 283-4316
Bulls Head Bar & Grill - Bridgehampton ... 537-6200
Bun & Burger - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9784
Casa Basso - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1841
China Garden - Southampton ... 283-8812
China Town Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-1800
Chinatown Restaurant - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2929
Citron - Sag Harbor ... 725-7575
Claudio's Harborside Marina Clam Bar - Greenport ... 477-1889
Claudio's Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-0627
Coast Grill - Southampton ... 283-2277
Coeur des Vignes - Southold ... 765-2656
Conca D'Oro - Sag Harbor ... 725-3167
Cooper Beach - Southampton ... 283-3789
Corner, The - Sag Harbor ... 725-9760
Country Heroes - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6568
Crow's Nest Restaurant & Inn - Montauk ... 668-2077
D'Antonio's Trattoria - Southampton ... 283-3111
Deerfield Inn - Water Mill ... 726-7585
Della Femina Restaurant - East Hampton ... 329-6666
DiLaurenti's Ristorante - Southampton ... 287-6430
Dock House - The Long Wharf, Sag Harbor ... 725-7700
Docker's Clam & Oyster Bar - East Quogue ... 653-0653
Dockside Bar & Grill - Sag Harbor ... 725-7100
Dockside Café - Hampton Bays ... 723-2437
Downtown Grille & Wine Bar - Montauk ... 668-4200
Driver's Seat - Southampton ... 283-6606
East Hampton Point Restaurant & Resort ... 329-2800
East Quogue Pizza - East Quogue ... 653-8654
Eastport Luncheonette - Eastport ... 325-9697
Fellingham's - Southampton ... 283-9417
Francesca's Restaurant Pizzeria - Hampton Bays ... 728-8979
Gary's Chinese/Japanese Kitchen - Eastport ... 325-8889
Gator's - Hampton Bays ... 728-4100
Giancarlo's - Mattituck ... 298-9575
Gilligan's Saloon - Hampton Bays ... 728-2203
Giordano's Ristorante Italiano - Sag Harbor ... 725-4444
Giorgio Ristorante Of Hampton Bays ... 728-2500
Golden Pear Cafe, The - Southampton ... 283-8900
Golden Pear Cafe, The - Bridgehampton ... 537-1100
Gosman's Clambar - Montauk ... 668-2549

Gosman's Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-5330
Green Earth Natural Foods Market - Riverhead ... 369-2233
Greg's Oasis - Hampton Bays ... 723-0627
Gurney's Inn - Montauk ... 668-2345
Hampton Bays Diner - Hampton Bays ... 728-8040
Hampton Maid - Hampton Bays ... 728-4166
Hampton Square Restaurant - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1877
Harbor Cove Café - Sag Harbor ... 725-5777
Harbor Inn - Southampton ... 283-8968
Harbor Rose - Sag Harbor ... 725-6060

Helena's - Sag Harbor ... 725-0101
Hide Tide Cafe - Montauk ... 668-3300
Honest Bread Company - Bridgehampton ... 537-5080
Ill Capuccino Ristorante - Sag Harbor ... 725-2747
Il Mare - Montauk ... 668-3100
Ill Sole Restaurant - Sag Harbor ... 725-9200
Inn At Quogue ... 653-6560
Inn At Mill Creek - Sag Harbor ... 725-1116
Joe's American Grill - Westhampton Bch. ... 288-3232
John Duck's Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-0311
John's Restaurant & Pizzeria - Hampton Bays ... 728-9411
Johnny Chih's Restaurant - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9191
Kenny's Tipperary Inn - Montauk ... 668-2010
Kipling's Restaurant - Bridgehampton ... 537-0133
Kong Chen Chinese - Hampton Bays ... 728-7733
La Casserola Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-7254
La Parmigiana - Southampton ... 283-8030
La Pizzaiola Restaurant & Pizzeria - Southampton ... 283-6770
La Superica - Sag Harbor ... 725-3388
LA Sushi - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1768
Le Bistro - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4610
Le Chef - Southampton ... 283-8581
Legends Spirits & Sports - New Suffolk ... 734-5123
Little Italy Pizza - Speonk ... 325-0320
Lobster Bar & Grill - Hampton Bays ... 728-8902
Lobster Inn - Southampton ... 283-1525
Lobster Roll - Amagansett ... 267-3740
Love Lane Kitchen - Mattituck ... 298-8989
Lunch Box - Quogue ... 653-4220
Magic's Pub - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6105
Maidstone Arms Inn & Restaurant - East Hampton ... 324-5006
Manucci's - Montauk ... 668-4455
May Hung's Kitchen - Eastport ... 325-8148
Michael Anthony's At Dering Harbor - Shelter Island ... 749-3460
Michelangelo Pizzeria - Hampton Bays ... 728-3700
Michelangelo Pizzeria - Eastport ... 325-1314
Millstone Grill - Speonk ... 325-0034
Ming Garden - Hampton Bays ... 728-8300
Mirko's Restaurant - Water Mill ... 726-4444
Modern Snack Bar - Aquebogue ... 722-3655
Mr. John's Pancake House - Montauk ... 668-2328
Mulligan's Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-9593
Naturally Good Foods & Cafe - Montauk ... 668-9030
New Faces - Hampton Bays ... 728-9567
New Moon - East Quogue ... 653-4042
Nick & Toni's - East Hampton ... 324-3550
95 School Street - Bridgehampton ... 537-5555
Oakland Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-6900
Oasis Pizza - Long Beach, Sag Harbor ... 725-4422
Old Barge - Southold ... 765-4700
Old Mill Inn - Mattituck ... 298-8080
O'Murphy's Pub - Montauk ... 668-5005
Our Place - Bridgehampton ... 537-7856
Pacific East Restaurant - Amagansett ... 267-7770
Pancake Cottage - Hampton Bays ... 728-1980
Paradise Diner - Sag Harbor ... 725-4100
Patio Restaurant - Westhampton Beach ... 288-4100
Paul's Italian Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-1861
Paula Evans Great Food - Westhampton Beach ... 288-3375
Petal Inc.. - Hampton Bays ... 728-6400
Peter's Backstreet Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-8082
Phil's Restaurant & Sports Lounge - Wading River ... 929-0508
Pizza Place - Bridgehampton ... 537-7865
Porterhouse - Southampton ... 283-7228
Post Stop Restaurant - Westhampton Beach ... 288-9777
Provisions - Sag Harbor ... 725-3636
Quogue East Pub - East Quogue ... 653-8799
Rick's Crabby Cowboy Cafe - Montauk ... 668-3200
Riffz Bar & Grill - East Hampton ... 329-0490
Riptide Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-7373
Ruschmeyers Restaurant & Inn - Montauk ... 668-2877
Sagaponack General Store Cafe - Sagaponack ... 537-0291
Sam's Hampton Square Cafe - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1877
Sam's Restaurant - East Hampton ... 324-5900
Sandwich Club - Westhampton Beach ... 288-0987
Sant Ambroeus - Southampton ... 283-1233
Savanna's Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-0202
Sea Grille At Gurneys, The - Montauk ... 668-2660
Seafood Barge - Southold ... 765-3010
Seaport Nightclub & Tavern - Hampton Bays ... 728-0535
Sen Restaurant - Sag Harbor ... 725-1774
75 Main Street - Southampton ... 283-7575
Shagwong Restaurant - Montauk ... 668-3050
Shippy's Pumpernickels East - Southampton ... 283-0007
Shinnecock Bay Fishing Station - Hampton Bays ... 728-6116
Silver's Famous Restaurant - Southampton ... 283-6443
Sing City - Sag Harbor ... 725-9888
Sip N' Soda Lunchnet - Southampton ... 283-9752
Slo-Jack's Drive-In - Hampton Bays ... 728-9601
Sound View Restaurant - Greenport ... 477-0666
Southampton Princess Diner - Southampton ... 283-4255
Southampton Publick House - Southampton ... 283-2800
Spinnakers - Sag Harbor ... 725-9353
Star Island Restaurant - Montauk Point ... 668-5052
Starr Bogg's - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5250
Station Bristro - Water Mill ... 726-3016
Stone Creek Inn - East Quogue ... 653-6770
Sushi 1 - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5096
T W Snack - Speonk ... 325-0666
3 Aces Clam Bar/Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-2260
Tonino's Pizza - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5211
Tony's Coffee Shop - Sag Harbor ... 725-1045
Triangle Pub - Eastport ... 325-1849
Tully's Harbor Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-9111
Uncle Joe's Pizza/Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-1234
Villa Corta - Southampton ... 287-3770
Villa Paul Restaurant - Hampton Bays ... 728-3261
Walerburger - Sag Harbor ... 725-0304

Schools

Amagansett Public School
Dowling College - Riverhead ... 369-5464
East Hampton Public School
Eastern Suffolk BOCES - Riverhead ... 369-8100
Eastern Suffolk BOCES - Westhampton Beach ... 288-6400

Eastport Public School
Greenport Public School
Hampton Bays Public School
Hamptons Review SAT Prep Classes - Westhampton Beach ... 898-0322
Hamptons Tutoring Center - Bridgehampton ... 537-1401
Hayground School - Bridgehampton ... 537-7068
Karate Kids of Hampton Bays ... 288-0877
Long Island University - Southampton ... 283-4000
Mattituck/Cutchogue Public School
New York Schools
Peconic Learning Center - Hampton Bays ... 723-1621
Quogue Public School
Riverhead Public School
Ross School - East Hampton ... 329-5245
Sag Harbor Public School
Shelter Island Public School
Southampton College ... 283-4000
Southampton Public School
Southold Public School
Springs Public School
Stella, Maris Regional School - Sag Harbor ... 725-2525
Suffolk County Community College - Riverhead ... 548-2501
Touch Dancing - Westhampton Beach ... 288-5659
Tuckahoe Public School
Wainscott School - 537-1080
Westhampton Beach School District ... 288-3800

Seafood Markets

Cor-J's Seafood - Hampton Bays ... 728-5186
Cor-J's Seafood - Westhampton Beach ... 288-8184
Gosman's Fish Market - Montauk ... 668-1155

Indian Cove Seafood Market - Hampton Bays ... 728-3474
Multi Aquaculture Systems - Amagansett ... 267-3341
Tully's Seafood Market - Hampton Bays ... 728-9043

Shoes

Nine West - Bridgehampton ... 537-1581
Payless Shoesource - Bridgehampton ... 537-4699
Payless Shoesource - Riverhead ... 369-1805

Sporting Goods

Skidmore's Sports & Styles - Hampton Bays ... 728-0066

Tanger Outlet Stores

Adidas ... 727-8823
Adrienne Vittadini ... 369-7901
Ann Taylor Loft ... 369-8800
Anne Klein ... 369-2732
Baby Gap Outlet ... 369-6909
Banana Republic Factory Store ... 727-2468
Barney's New York ... 369-7700
Bass Clothing & Shoe Outlet ... 369-0391
Bath & Body Works ... 208-1160
BCBG ... 722-2224
Benetton ... 727-5027
Big Dog Sportswear ... 369-6221
Bodum ... 208-3337
Bombay Outlet ... 727-1031
Book Warehouse ... 369-9763
Bose Factory Store ... 369-6865
Bostonian Clarks ... 727-3554
Brooks Brothers ... 369-2874
Bundles ... 208-1248
California Sunshine Swimwear ... 369-6934
Candie's ... 369-3536
Cape Cod Crafters ... 208-3052
Carter's ... 369-7769
Casual Corner ... 727-6020
Casual Corner Woman ... 727-6798
Casual Male Big & Tall Outlet ... 369-3362
Chico's ... 369-3586
Children's Place ... 369-6602
Claire's Accessories ... 727-5501
Claiborne Men's ... 208-0821
Class Perfumes & Cosmetics ... 369-9857
Coach Factory Store ... 369-4670
Cole Haan ... 208-9550
Corningware Corelle Revere ... 369-8535
Cosmetics Company ... 208-1785
Country Clutter ... 369-6110
Dana Buchman ... 208-0469
Danskin ... 727-4378
Delia's ... 208-0683
DKNY Jeans ... 208-0078
Dress Barn ... 369-5446
Dress Barn Woman ... 369-5446
Easy Spirit ... 369-4405
Ecko ... 208-8121
Eddie Bauer Outlet ... 369-0531
Elisabeth ... 369-3840
Escada Company Store ... 722-4659
Etienne Aigner ... 369-9383
Farberware ... 369-4520
Factory Brand Shoes ... 369-7067
Fila ... 208-0850
Fudgery ... 722-2185
G&G Retail ... 369-8157
Gap Outlet ... 369-1454
Geoffrey Beene ... 369-0216
Golden Oldies ... 208-8800
Greg Norman ... 727-2220
Guess? ... 369-6201
Haggar Clothing Co. ... 369-6910
Harry & David ... 727-4512
Izod ... 369-0319
J. Crew ... 369-9474
Jockey ... 727-4773
Joseph Abboud ... 727-1552
Johnston & Murphy ... 369-4391
Jones New York ... 727-7460
Jones New York Sport ... 369-2480
Journey's ... 369-7638
Kasper ... 727-8799
KB Toy Outlet ... 369-9212
Kenneth Cole ... 369-6295
Kitchen Collection ... 727-7867
Le Creuset ... 208-9400
L'eggs Hanes Bali Playtex ... 727-6484
L'eggs Hanes Bali Playtex Express ... 727-6484
Le Gourmet Chef ... 369-3301
Lenox ... 369-6955
Levi's®/Dockers® Outlet by Designs ... 369-5854
Lids ... 727-6454
Lillian Vernon ... 369-5705
Limited Too ... 208-8691
Lillian Vernon ... 369-5705
Lindt Chocolate ... 369-6005
Little Me ... 727-6434
Liz Claiborne Outlet ... 727-0075
Liz Claiborne Shoes ... 369-2865
London Fog ... 727-0572
Maidenform ... 727-0733
Maternity Works ... 369-0970
MAXX NEW YORK ... 208-9700
Mikasa ... 369-7245
Movado ... 208-4444
Music 4 Less ... 369-6995
Nautica ... 369-6964
New York Jewelry ... 727-6969
Nike ... 369-0706
Nine West ... 727-1580
Noritake ... 208-9300
OFF 5TH Saks Fifth Avenue Outlet ... 369-5883
Office Max ... 208-2952
Old Navy Outlet ... 369-5831
Oneida ... 208-1084
OshKosh ... 727-7657
Pacific Sunwear ... 208-1537
Paper Factory ... 369-5655
Perfumania ... 369-6394
Pepperidge Farm ... 369-2568
Perry Ellis ... 369-1894
Petite Sophisticate ... 727-6410
Pfaltzgraff ... 727-8779
Polo Jeans Co. Factory Store ... 208-9684
Polo Ralph Lauren Factory Store ... 369-2227
Pottery Barn ... 369-7699
Puma ... 905-0360
Rave Girl ... 369-0901
Reebok Outlet Store ... 727-7000
Remington Outlet ... 369-9370
Rena Rowan ... 369-6453
Rockport Outlet Store ... 727-9495
Samsonite ... 369-3726
SAS Shoes ... 208-0790
Scents for Less ... 369-5909
Seiko the Company Store ... 208-1178
Skechers ... 369-5525
So Fun Kids ... 369-8522
Socks Galore by Hanes ... 369-8085
Springmaid-Wamsutta ... 727-7118
Sprint ... 208-8100
Steve Madden ... 208-9774
Strasburg Children ... 369-1296
Stride Rite ... 369-9275
Sunglass World ... 369-6614
Timberland ... 369-5282
Time Factory Watch Outlet ... 208-1616
Tommy Hilfiger ... 369-0050
Totes / Sunglass World ... 369-2038
Tumi ... 727-8276
Tupperware ... 369-3468
Ultra Diamond Outlet ... 369-7143
Vans Shoes ... 727-7060
Van Heusen ... 369-0065
Vitamin World ... 369-6477
Waterford/Wedgwood ... 727-5057
Welcome Home ... 369-5564
Westpoint Stevens Bed, Bath & Linens ... 727-5711
Wilsons Leather Outlet ... 208-0357
Woolrich ... 369-0987
Zales, The Diamond Store Outlet ... 208-3561

Tax Services

H&R Block - East Hampton ... 324-1040
H&R Block - Greenport ... 477-2266
H&R Block - Riverhead ... 727-0175
H&R Block - Southampton ... 283-1745

Internal Revenue Service - Riverhead ... 1-800-829-3676

Taxis

Hampton Coach - Westhampton ... 288-4044
Hampton Coach - Hampton Bays ... 728-0050
Hampton Coach - Southampton ... 283-0242
Hampton Coach - Bridgehampton ... 537-1800
Hampton Coach - Sag Harbor ... 725-8900
Hampton Coach - East Hampton ... 324-0077
Hampton Luxury Liner - Wainscott ... 537-5800
Island Cab Company - Southold ... 765-5336

Tennis Clubs

Private
Bridgehampton Racquet & Surf Club ... 537-0051
East Hampton Indoor Tennis ... 537-8012
Hampton Tennis & Fitness-Quogue ... 653-6767
Le Club Tennis-Westhampton Beach ... 288-0203
Nort'Sea Racquet Club-Southampton ... 283-5444
Public
East Side Tennis Club - Westhampton Beach ... 288-1540
Hampton Tennis & Fitness - Quogue ... 653-6767
Nort'Sea Racquet Club - Southampton ... 283-5444
Ocean Colony Beach & Tennis Club - Amagansett ... 267-3130
Sag Harbor Park Tennis ... 283-8244
Sandy Hollow Tennis Club - Southampton ... 283-3422
Triangle Tennis Club - Southampton ... 287-3052
Westhampton Tennis & Sport Club ... 288-6060

Theater

Bay Street Theatre - Sag Harbor ... 725-0818
John Drew Theater Guild Hall - East Hampton ... 324-0806
Peconic Theatre Company - Baiting Hollow ... 369-5061
Westhampton Beach Performing Arts Center ... 288-2350

Title Insurance

Stewart Title Insurance Company - Riverhead ... 727-4470

Toy Stores

KB Toys - Bridgehampton ... 537-2659
KB Toys - Riverhead ... 369-9212
Toys R Us - Riverhead ... 369-6501

Train Schedule

Long Island Rail Road

Travel Agents

Cook Travel - East Hampton ... 324-8430
Gotta Go Cruises - Riverhead ... 727-7070
North Fork Guide - Southold - 765-3724
Sunshine Travel - Hampton Bays ... 728-3900
Liberty Travel - Riverhead ... 727-9300

Veterinarians

Altieri, Richard J DVM - Southampton ... 283-0611
Gould, Charles N DVM - Southampton ... 283-0611
Grosjean, Claude D DVM - Southampton ... 283-0611
Johnston, Karen DVM - Speonk ... 325-1611
Stelling, Dawn D DVM - Southampton ... 283-0611
Wen Jiu Jia DVM - Speonk ... 325-1611

Video

Blockbuster Video - Hampton Bays ... 723-3600
Blockbuster Video - Riverhead ... 369-1122
Bridgehampton Video ... 537-2589
East End Video - East Hampton ... 324-4688
East Hampton Video ... 324-2441
East Quogue Video ... 653-5959
Montauk Video ... 668-4824
Harbor Video - Sag Harbor ... 725-7025
Long Wharf Video - Sag Harbor ... 725-9090
Springs Fireplace Video - East Hampton ... 324-5980
Take II Video - East Hampton ... 324-8023
Triple A Video - Shelter Island. 749-3347
Video Store - Amagansett ... 267-3200
Windmill Video - Southampton 287-1144

Water Systems

Culligan Water Co. Of NY - Riverhead ... 727-6600
Pine Barrens Pure - Riverhead ... 727-5945

Water Park

Splish Splash - Riverhead ... 727-3600

Web Design & Hosting

East End Community Online - Westhampton Beach ... 288-2075

East End Community Online • Long Island • New York


Buy Plants Online